Águila Roja
2009) | 9Seasons
Nominee
Winner
Atv Award
Best Fiction Program (Mejor Programa de Ficción)
Nominee
Winner
Atv Award
Best Production (Mejor Productor)
Nominee
Winner
Atv Award
Best Cinematography and Lightning (Mejor Dirección de Fotografía e Iluminación)
Nominee
Winner
Atv Award
Best Art Direction and Set Design (Mejor Dirección de Arte y Escenografía)
Nominee
Winner
Atv Award
Best Make-Up (Mejor Maquillaje y Caracterización)
Nominee
Atv Award
Best Music Written for Television (Mejor Música para Televisión)
Nominee
Award of the Spanish Actors Union
Television: Supporting Performance, Female (Secundario TV - Categoría Femenina)
Nominee
Winner
Television Award
National Television: Best Series (Nacionales de televisión: Mejor serie)
Nominee
Winner
TP de Oro
Best National Series (Mejor Serie Nacional)
Nominee
Atv Award
Best Actress (Mejor Interpretación Femenina)
Nominee
Atv Award
Best Fiction Program (Mejor Programa de Ficción)
Nominee
Winner
Atv Award
Best Cinematography and Lightning (Mejor Dirección de Fotografía e Iluminación)
Nominee
Winner
Atv Award
Best Art Direction and Set Design (Mejor Dirección de Arte y Escenografía)
Nominee
Atv Award
Best Make-Up and Hairstyling (Mejor Maquillaje, Peluquería y Caracterización)
Nominee
Atv Award
Best Music Written for Television (Mejor Música para Televisión)
Nominee
Award of the Spanish Actors Union
Television: Supporting Performance, Male (Secundario TV - Categoría Masculina)
Nominee
Fotogramas de Plata
Best TV Actor (Mejor Actor de TV)
Nominee
Fotogramas de Plata
Best TV Actress (Mejor Actriz de TV)
Nominee
TP de Oro
Best Actor (Mejor Actor)
Nominee
Winner
TP de Oro
Best National Series (Mejor Serie Nacional)
Nominee
Winner
Award of the Spanish Actors Union
Television: Lead Performance, Male (Protagonista TV - Categoría Masculina)
Nominee
Fotogramas de Plata
Best TV Actor (Mejor Actor de TV)
Nominee
Winner
Fotogramas de Plata
Best TV Actress (Mejor Actriz de TV)
Nominee
Iris Award
Best Actor (Mejor Actor)
Nominee
Iris Award
Best Actress (Mejor Actriz)
Nominee
Iris Award
Best Cinematography and Lightning (Mejor Dirección de Fotografía e Iluminación)
Nominee
Winner
Iris Award
Best Fiction Program (Mejor Ficción)
Nominee
Iris Award
Best Makeup and Hairstyling (Mejor Maquillaje, Peluquería y Caracterización)
Nominee
Iris Award
Best Music Written for Television (Mejor Música para Televisión)
Nominee
Iris Award
Best Art Direction and Set Design (Mejor Dirección de Arte y Escenografía)
Nominee
Winner
TP de Oro
Best Actor (Mejor Actor)
Nominee
Winner
TP de Oro
Best National Series (Mejor Serie Nacional)
Nominee
Iris Award
Best Music Written for Television (Mejor Música para Televisión)
Nominee
Iris Award
Best Art Direction and Set Design (Mejor Dirección de Arte y Escenografía)
Nominee
Iris Award
Best Actor (Mejor Actor)
Nominee
Premio ACE
TV - Best Supporting Actor
Nominee
Winner
Premio ACE
Personality of the Year (Personalidad del Año)
Nominee
Winner
Premio ACE
Best Cultural Show of the Year (Mejor Programa Cultural del Año)