Bao Eating

Loading...

Demand Insights > Last 7 days

Demand Rank

WorldwideWorldwideWW
#
October 21, 2021
WWWW
Daily Demand (Last 7 days)
Powered by

Travelability

100%
Market Travelability
Global Travelability indicates how well a title performs internationally relative to its home market
Survivor’s
home country is:
United StatesUnited States
Powered by

Demand Score

WorldwideWorldwideWW
0.0x
Below Avg
Average Demand for Survivor is 0.0 times the demand for the average show in Worldwide in the Last 7 days.
Below Avg
24.5%
Average
64.1%
Good
8.6%
Outstanding
2.7%
Exceptional
0.2%
Peak Demand
0.0x
Average Demand
0.0x
Powered by

Trend

WorldwideWorldwideWW
0x
neutral
Survivor has a neutral trend. It has grown in demand by 0x in Worldwide in the Last 7 days.
Powered by

In Genre Performance

WorldwideWorldwideWW
Title position in
0.00%
Percentile
Rank
Survivor ranks at the 0.00th percentile in the genre. This means Survivor has higher demand than all other titles in Worldwide
Powered by

About this title

Storyline

Over the spring of 2000, sixteen average Americans (divided into two tribes which eventually merge into one) were sequestered on the deserted island of Pulau Tiga for 39 days. For their stay, they must learn to live as a tribe, although eventually, it is everyone for themselves. They compete in challenges for "luxuries" (a barbecue, a phone call home, etc.) and immunity. Every three days, the losers of the latter challenges must face tribal council, where they will account for their actions by voting one person off of the island. At the end of day 39, there will be only one survivor left who will leave the island with one million dollars. Based on the Swedish game show, "Operation Robinson."

Official Sites: Official IMDb, Official Facebook |  See more »

Country: United States

Type: Reality

Status: Returning Series

Language: English

Release Date: May 31, 2000

Also Known As: Survivor: China, Survivor: Ghost Island |  See more »

Parents Guide: Australia (PG, G), Canada (G) |  See more »

Genres

Plot Keywords

competition
tribe
survivor
voting

Company Credits

Production Co: Mark Burnett Productions, Castaway Television Productions |  See more »

Cast

Cole Medders
as Self - The Jury/Self - Healers Tribe/Self - Solewa Tribe/Self - Yawa Tribe/Self - Healers & Yawa Tribes/Self - Wilderness Therapy Guide/Self - Yawa & Solewa Tribes
Natalie Anderson
as Self - Edge of Extinction/Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Hunahpu Tribe/Self - Huyopa Tribe/Self - Edge of Extinction & Koru Tribe/Self - Hunahpu & Huyopa Tribes/Self - Sele Tribe/Self - Winner: Survivor San Juan Del Sur
Simone Nguyen
as Self - Hustlers Tribe/Self - Diversity Advocate
John Rocker
as Self - Coyopa Tribe/Self - Julie's Boyfriend
Janu Tornell
as Self - Koror Tribe/Self - Second Juror/Self
Parker Biethman
as Self - Sherri's Son
Jo'el Rivera
as Self - Carolyn's Husband
Dan Fields
as Self - Jon's Friend/Self - Jon's Friend - Audience Member
Cindy Lockley
as Self - Butch's Wife
Joe Del Campo
as Self - Dara Tribe/Self - Brains Tribe/Self - Brains & Gondol Tribes/Self - Former FBI Agent/Self - Gondol & Dara Tribes/Self - Gondol Tribe/Self - The Jury
Sherri Biethman
as Self - Gota Tribe/Self - Enil Edam Tribe/Self/Self - Gota & Enil Edam Tribes
Jeremiah Wood
as Self - The Jury/Self - Beauty Tribe/Self - Solarrion Tribe/Self - Aparri & Solarrion Tribes/Self - Aparri Tribe/Self - Beauty & Aparri Tribes/Self - Contestant
David Wright
as Self - Vinaka Tribe/Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Takali Tribe/Self - Manu Tribe/Self - Vanua Tribe/Self - Vata Tribe/Self - Lesu & Vata Tribes/Self - Lesu Tribe/Self - Manu & Lesu Tribes/Self - Millennials vs. Gen-X/Self - Survivor Gen X/Self - Takali & Vanua Tribes/Self - Television Writer/Self - Vata Tribe & Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Vinaka Tribe & The Jury
Noura Salman
as Self - Lumuwaku Tribe/Self - Vokai Tribe/Self - Lairo Tribe/Self/Self - Lairo & Lumuwaku Tribes/Self - Vokai & Lairo Tribes
Cassandra Franklin
as Self - Moto Tribe/Self - Bula Bula Tribe/Bula Bula Tribes/Self - Moto/Self - Runner-Up - 39 Days - Moto
Brandi Herzog
as Self - Todd's Sister
Dan DaSilva
as Self - Vata Tribe/Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Manu Tribe/Self - Law Student/Self - Lesu & Vata Tribes/Self - Lesu Tribe/Self - Manu & Lesu Tribes
C.C. Costigan
as Self (sitting in audience)/Self - Brian's Wife
Steve Morris
as Self - Zhan Hu Tribe/Self - 3 Days - Zhan Hu Tribe
Clifford Robinson
as Self - Brawn Tribe/Self - Brawn & Solana Tribes/Self - Contestant
Carolina Eastwood
as Self - Jalapao Tribe/Self - 3 Days - Jalapao Tribe/Self - Audience Member
Keith Nale
as Self - Huyopa Tribe/Self - Orkun Tribe/Self - Hunahpu Tribe/Self - Bayon Tribe/Self - Ta Keo Tribe/Self - Bayon & Orkun Tribes/Self - Bayon & Ta Keo Tribes/Self - Coyopa & Huyopa Tribes/Self - Coyopa Tribe/Self - Hunahpu & Coyopa Tribes/Self - Orkun Tribe & The Jury/Self - San Juan del Sur/Self - Second Chance Contestant/Self - Ta Keo & Bayon Tribes/Self - Wes' Dad
John Carbin
as Self - Janet's Husband
JoAnna Ward
as Self - Jaburu Tribe/Self
Terry Deitz
as Self - La Mina Tribe/Self - Gitanos Tribe/Self - Ta Keo Tribe/Self/Gitanos Tribes/Self - Exile Island/Self - La Mina/Self - Second Chance Contestant
Ramona Gray
as Self - Pagong Tribe/Self
Edgardo Rivera
as Self - Moto Tribe/Self - Fourth Juror/Bula Bula Tribes/Self - Ravu Tribe/Ravu/Ravu Tribes/Self - Bula Bula Tribe/Self - Fourth Juror - 27 Days - Moto/Self - Moto/Self - Ravu
Sonya Pinto
as Self - Devon's Mom
Carolyn Rivera
as Self - Merica Tribe/Self - Masaya Tribe/Second Chance Cast Pool/Self - Masaya & Nargarote Tribes/Self - Nargarote & Merica Tribes/Self - Nargarote Tribe/Self - White Collar
Nicole
as Self - Tommy's Girlfriend
Ibrehem Rahman
as Self - Ulong Tribe/Self
Krista Klumpp
as Self - Zapatera Tribe/Self/Self - Redemption Island
Alexandra Pohevitz
as Self - Gota Tribe/Self
Jenny Billingsley
as Self - Jake's Wife
Gervase Peterson
as Self - Kasama Tribe/Self - Pagong Tribe/Self - Galang Tribe/Self/Self - Rattana Tribe/Self - Third Juror/Rattana Tribes/Self - Galang & Tadhana Tribes/Self - Pagong/Self - Survivor 1/Self - Tadhana & Kasama Tribes/Self - Tadhana Tribe
Kim Johnson
as Self - Boran Tribe/Self - Moto Maji Tribe/Moto Maji Tribes/Self/Self - Boran/Self - Audition Tape
Lyrsa Torres
as Self - David Tribe/Self - Jabeni Tribe/Self - Airline Agent/Self - David & Jabeni Tribes
Danny Deitz
as Self - Terry's Son
Jay Starrett
as Self - Vanua Tribe/Self - Vinaka Tribe/Self - Ikabula Tribe/Self - Ikabula & Vinaka Tribes/Self - Real Estate Agent/Self - Vanua & Ikabula Tribes/Self - Vinaka Tribe & The Jury
Debbie Ma
as Self - Edna's Sister
Andria Herd
as Self - Bula Bula Tribe/Self - Moto Tribe/Bula Bula Tribes/Self - Ravu Tribe/Ravu/Ravu Tribes/Self - Moto/Self - Ravu/Self - Runner-Up - 39 Days - Moto
Ryan Shoulders
as Self - Morgan Tribe/Self - Outcasts/Self
Reynold Toepfer
as Self - Gota Tribe/Self - Enil Edam Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self/Self - Gota & Enil Edam Tribes/The Jury
Zena Mixon Cambell
as Self - NaOnka's Mom
Loni Judkins
as Self - Rafe's Mother
Andrew Savage
as Self - Morgan Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Angkor Tribe/Self - Bayon Tribe/Balboa Tribes/Self/Self - Angkor & Ta Keo Tribe/Self - Bayon & Angkor Tribes/Self - Morgan/Self - Orkun Tribe/Self - Pearl Islands/Self - Second Chance Contestant/Self - Ta Keo & Orkun Tribes
Mike Borassi
as Self/Self - Foa Foa Tribe/Self - 5 Days - Foa Foa Tribe
Clarence Black
as Self - Boran Tribe/Moto Maji Tribes/Self/Self - Boran/Self - Audition Tape
Kelly Driebergen
as Self - Ben's Wife
Michael Morasca
as Self - Jenna's Father
Laura Morett
as Self - Galu Tribe/Self - Galang Tribe/Self - Redemption Island/Aiga Tribes/Self - Third Juror/Self - Aiga Tribe/Self - Galu/Self - Kasama Tribe/Self/Self - Redemption Island & Kasama Tribe/Self - Redemption Island & The Jury/Self - Second Juror/Self - Third Juror - 27 Days - Galu
Peggy Crowley
as Self - Bob's Wife/Self
Matt Beck
as Self - Lauren's Husband
Carl Bilancione
as Self - Samburu Tribe/Self/Self - Audition Tape
Tai Trang
as Self - Dara Tribe/Self - Beauty Tribe/Self - Maku Maku Tribe/Self - Mana Tribe/Self - Nuku Tribe/Self - Beauty & Gondol Tribes/Self - Gardener/Self - Gondol & Dara Tribes/Self - Gondol Tribe/Self - Kaoh Rong/Self - Maku Maku Tribe & The Jury/Self - Mana & Nuku Tribes/Self - Nuku & Maku Maku Tribes/Self - Nuku & Mana Tribes/Self - Season 34 Contestant/Self - The Gardener
Danny Thomas
as Self - Sierra's Dad/Self - Sierra's Father
Misty Giles
as Self - La Mina Tribe/La Mina Tribes/Self - Bayoneta/Self/Self - Bayoneta Tribe
John Kenney
as Self - Lopevi Tribe/Self
Gavin Whitson
as Self - Vata Tribe/Self - Kama Tribe/Self - Kama & Manu Tribes/Self - Manu & Vata Tribes/Self - Manu Tribe/Self - YMCA Director
Todd Rakoff
as Self - Nick's Professor
Kurt Reichenbach
as Self - Erik's Brother
Semhar Tadesse
as Self - Redemption Island/Self - Savaii Tribe/Self
Katie Hanson
as Self - Kalabaw Tribe/Self
Robb Zbacnik
as Self - Sook Jai Tribe/Self
Diana DeCanio
as Self - Robert's Sister
Colby Donaldson
as Self - Mogo Mogo Tribe/Self - Heroes Tribe/Self - Barramundi Tribe/Self - Ogakor Tribe/Self/Self - Yin Yang Tribe/Barramundi Tribes/Self - Ogakor/Self - Eighth Juror - 37 Days - Heroes/Self - First Nominee/Self - Rosie's Motorcycle Ride/Self - Yin Yang Tribe & The Jury/Yin Yang Tribes
Rick Devens
as Self - Vata Tribe/Self - Manu Tribe/Self - Edge of Extinction/Self - Edge of Extinction & Vata Tribes/Self - Manu & Lesu Tribes/Self - News Anchor/Self - Survivor: Edge of Extinction/Self - Vata Tribe & The Jury
Christy Smith
as Self - Jaburu Tribe/Self - Jacaré Tribe/Jacaré Tribes/Self - Fourth Juror/Self - Jaburu/Self/Self - Tambaqui/Self - Tambaqui Tribe/Tambaqui/Tambaqui Tribes
Carl Boudreaux
as Self - David Tribe/Self - Kalokalo Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Vuku Tribe/Self - David Tribe & Exile Island & Vuku Tribes/Self - Truck Driver/Self - Vuku & Kalokalo Tribes
Da
as Self - Vanuatian Tribesman
Richard Gerrig
as Self - Psychologist
Joseph Rowles
as Self - Medical Director
Diane Hardy
as Self - Audience Member
Penny Ramsey
as Self - Sook Jai Tribe/Self - Third Juror/Chuay Jai Tribes/Self - Sook Jai/Self/Self - Audience Member/Self - Chuay Jai Tribe
Candy Bradshaw
as Self - Michaela's Mom
Shane McCreary
as Self - Aurora's Brother
Raymond Lowe
as Self - Brenda's Dad
Stephenie LaGrossa
as Self - Ulong Tribe/Self - Xhakúm Tribe/Self/Self - Nakúm Tribe/Self - Third Juror/Self - Yaxhá Tribe/Self - Heroes Tribe/Self - Koror Tribe/Koror Tribes/Nakúm Tribes/Self - 6 Days - Heroes Tribe/Self - Nakúm/Self - Ulong/Self - Yaxhá/Xhakúm Tribes
Pat Bingham
as Self/Self - Rodger's Wife
Lindsey Ogle
as Self - Brawn Tribe/Self - Brawn & Solana Tribes/Self - Contestant/Self - Solana Tribe
Rodney Lavoie Sr.
as Self - Rodney's Father
Ethan Zohn
as Self - Saboga Tribe/Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self/Self - Boran Tribe/Self - Moto Maji Tribe/Self - Edge of Extinction/Self - Mogo Mogo Tribe/Self - Sele Tribe/Mogo Mogo Tribes/Moto Maji Tribes/Self - Audience Member/Self - Boran/Self - Saboga/Self - Audition Tape
Dale Wentworth
as Self - Coyopa Tribe/Self - Kelley's Dad/Self - Kelley's Father
Natalie Cole
as Self - Goliath Tribe/Self - Goliath & Jabeni Tribes/Self - Jabeni Tribe/Self - Publishing CEO
Matty Whitmore
as Self - Fang Tribe/Self - Nobag Tribe/Nobag Tribes/Self - Fang/Self - Nobag Tribe - Seventh Juror/Self - Seventh Juror, 38 Days
Kylie Cusick
as Self - Challenge Creator - Audience Member
Tyrone Davis
as Self - Espada Tribe/Self/Self - 14 Days - Espada Tribe
Lloyd Sage
as Self - Ron's Husband
Rodger Bingham
as Self - Kucha Tribe/Self - Barramundi Tribe/Self/Barramundi Tribes/Self - Fifth Juror/Self - Kucha
Nina Acosta
as Self - Salani Tribe/Self
Rudy Boesch
as Self - Saboga Tribe/Self - Tagi Tribe/Self - Rattana Tribe/Self/Self - Audience Member/Rattana Tribes/Self - Rattana Tribe & Seventh Juror/Self - Survivor 1/Self - Tagi
Cecilia Mansilla
as Self - Aitutaki Tribe/Self - 8 Days - Aitutaki Tribe
Clarencio 'H.B.' Hacker
as Self - Cirie's Husband
Michael Bortone
as Self/Self - 11 Days - Airai Tribe
Julie McGee
as Self - Hunahpu Tribe/Self - Hunahpu & Huyopa Tribes/Self - John's Girlfriend
Danielle DiLorenzo
as Self - Villains Tribe/Self - Gitanos Tribe/Self - Casaya Tribe/Casaya Tribes/Self/Self - Bayoneta/Self - The Jury/Self - Yin Yang Tribe/Gitanos Tribes/Self - Bayoneta Tribe/Self - Casaya/Self - Sixth Juror - 33 Days - Villains/Yin Yang Tribes
Mike White
as Self - Kalokalo Tribe/Self - Goliath Tribe/Self - Jabeni Tribe/Self - Filmmaker/Self - Goliath & Jabeni Tribes/Self - Jabeni & Kalokalo Tribes
Stacy Kimball
as Self - Moto Tribe/Self - Bula Bula Tribe/Bula Bula Tribes/Self - Moto/Self - Seventh Juror/Self - Seventh Juror - 36 Days - Moto
Stephanie Johnson
as Self - Malolo Tribe/Self - Yoga Instructor
Nick Stanbury
as Self - La Mina Tribe/La Mina Tribes/Self - Viveros/Gitanos Tribes/Self/Self - Gitanos Tribe/Self - La Mina/Self - Viveros Tribe
Todd Smith
as Self - Susie's Husband
Tommy Sheehan
as Self - Vokai Tribe/Self - Lumuwaku Tribe/Self/Self - Vokai & Lumuwaku Tribes
Chelsea Walker
as Self - Lairo Tribe/Self
Jeanette Oakley
as Self - Sundra's Mother
Morgan McLeod
as Self - The Jury/Self - Beauty Tribe/Self - Aparri & Solarrion Tribes/Self - Aparri Tribe/Self - Beauty & Aparri Tribes/Self - Contestant/Self - Solarrion Tribe
Shirin Oskooi
as Self - Merica Tribe/Self - Masaya Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Ta Keo Tribe/Second Chance Contestant/Self - Masaya & Nargarote Tribes/Self - Nargarote & Merica Tribes/Self - Nargarote Tribe/Self - White Collar/Self - Worlds Apart
Holly Hoffman
as Self - Espada Tribe/Self - Libertad Tribe/Libertad Tribes/Self/Self - Ninth Juror - 38 Days - Espada
B.B. Andersen
as Self - Pagong Tribe/Self
Elizabeth Fox
as Self - Eddie's Mom
Garrett Adelstein
as Self - Brains Tribe/Self - Contestant
Yung Woo Hwang
as Self - Angkor Tribe/Self - Ta Keo Tribe/Self - Angkor & Ta Keo Tribes/Self - Brawn Tribe/Self - Cagayan/Self - Second Chance Contestant/Self - Ta Keo & Angkor Tribes
Danny Brown
as Self - Fang Tribe/Self/Self - 15 Days
Jim Lynch
as Self - Nakúm Tribe/Self - 3 Days - Nakúm Tribe
Brenda Lowe
as Self - La Flor Tribe/Self - Bikal Tribe/Self - Enil Edam Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self/Self - Libertad Tribe/Libertad Tribes/Self - Bikal & Gota Tribes/Self - Gota & Enil Edam Tribes/Self - Gota Tribe/Self - Third Juror - 27 Days - La Flor
Bo Buchanan
as Self/Self - Tom's Son
J'Tia Taylor Hart
as Self - Brains Tribe/Self - Contestant
Aaron Meredith
as Self - Lairo Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Vokai Tribe/Self/Self - Lairo & Vokai Tribes/Self - Lumuwaku Tribe & The Jury/Self - Vokai & Lumuwaku Tribes
Bryant Gumbel
as Self - Host
Sierra Reed
as Self - Timbira Tribe/Self - Forza Tribe/Self - Third Juror/Forza Tribes/Self - Third Juror - 30 Days - Timbira/Self - Timbira
Daniel Lue
as Self - Tambaqui Tribe/Self
Gillian Larson
as Self/Self - Fang Tribe/Self - 6 Days - Fang Tribe
Kenward Bernis
as Self - Moto Tribe/Self - Bula Bula Tribe/Bula Bula Tribes/Self - Bula Bula Tribe - Eighth Juror/Self - Eighth Juror - 37 Days - Moto/Self - Moto
Brandon Bellinger
as Self - Nakúm Tribe/Self - Yaxhá Tribe/Self/Self - Nakúm/Self - Yaxhá/Xhakúm Tribes/Yaxhá Tribes
Darnell Hamilton
as Self - Brawn Tribe/Self - Postal Worker
Rebecca Borman
as Self - Rarotonga Tribe/Self - Second Juror/Rarotonga Tribes/Self - Manihiki/Self - Manihiki Tribe/Self - Second Juror - 24 Days - Manihiki
Gregory Thomas Garcia
as Self - Audience Member
Susie Smith
as Self - Kota Tribe/Self - Nobag Tribe/Nobag Tribes/Self - Fang/Self - Fang Tribe/Kota/Kota Tribes/Self/Self - First Runner-Up, 39 Days/Self - Kota
Bill Posley
as Self - Manono Tribe/Self
Patrick O'Brien
as Self - Kathy's Son
John Palyok
as Self - Lopevi Tribe/Self
Lydia Morales
as Self - Xhakúm Tribe/Self - Nakúm Tribe/Self - Yaxhá Tribe/Nakúm Tribes/Self/Self - Nakúm/Self - Xhakúm Tribe - Sixth Juror/Self - Yaxhá/Xhakúm Tribes
Eddie George
as Self - Taj's Husband
Shannon Elkins
as Self/Self - La Flor Tribe/Self - 6 Days - La Flor Tribe
Mark Burnett
as Self/Self - Mr. Survivor
Andrea Boehlke
as Self - Ometepe Tribe/Self - Bikal Tribe/Self - Enil Edam Tribe/Self - Murlonio Tribe/Self - Maku Maku Tribe/Self - Redemption Island/Self - The Jury/Self/Self - Nuku Tribe/Self - Tavua Tribe/Self - Bikal & Gota Tribes/Self - Gota & Enil Edam Tribes/Self - Gota Tribe/Self - Maku Maku Tribe & The Jury/Self - Nuku & Maku Maku Tribes/Self - Nuku & Tavua Tribes/Self - Tavua & Nuku Tribes
Roseanne Cesternino
as Self - Rob's Mother
Elisabeth Hasselbeck
as Self - Barramundi Tribe/Self - Kucha Tribe/Self/Barramundi Tribes/Self - Kucha/Self - Sixth Juror
Alexis Taylor Maxwell
as Self - Beauty Tribe/Self - Aparri Tribe/Self - Beauty & Aparri Tribes/Self - Contestant
Aubry Bracco
as Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Dara Tribe/Self - Brains Tribe/Self - Maku Maku Tribe/Self - Kama Tribe/Self - Kaoh Rong/Self - Mana Tribe/Self - Nuku Tribe/Self - Brains & Gondol Tribes/Self - Gondol & Dara Tribes/Self - Gondol Tribe/Self - Kama & Manu Tribes/Self - Maku Maku Tribe & The Jury/Self - Mana & Maku Maku Tribes/Self - Mana & Nuku Tribes/Self - Manu Tribe & Edge of Extinction/Self - Nuku & Mana Tribes/Self - Social Media Marketer/Self - Survivor: Edge of Extinction
Gretchen Cordy
as Self - Pagong Tribe/Self/Rattana Tribes/Self - Pagong
Will Wahl
as Self - Vanua Tribe/Self - Vinaka Tribe/Self - High School Student/Self - Ikabula Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Vanua & Ikabula Tribes/Self - Vinaka Tribe & The Jury
Jeff Probst
as Self - Host
David Vanacore
as Self - Composer/Self
Jeff Gentry
as Self - Jan's Son
Kelly Shinn
as Self - La Flor Tribe/Self - Libertad Tribe/Self - The Jury/Libertad Tribes/Self/Self - Fifth Juror - 28 Days - La Flor
Brandon Quinton
as Self - Samburu Tribe/Self - Second Juror/Moto Maji Tribes/Self/Self - Moto Maji Tribe/Self - Samburu/Self - Audition Tape
Mia Galeotalanza
as Self - Yasur Tribe/Self - 7 Days - Yasur Tribe
Domenick Abbate
as Self - Lavita Tribe/Self - Naviti Tribe/Self - Construction Supervisor/Self - Naviti & Lavita Tribes
Wendell Holland
as Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Lavita Tribe/Self - Dakal Tribe/Self - Naviti Tribe/Self - Sele Tribe/Self - Dakal & Sele Tribes/Self - Naviti & Yanuya Tribes/Self - Sele & Koru Tribes/Self - Winner, Survivor: Ghost Island/Self - Yanuya & Lavita Tribes/Self - Yanuya Tribe
Leann Slaby
as Self - Yasur Tribe/Self - Alinta Tribe/Self - Third Juror/Alinta Tribes/Self/Self - Yasur
Leander Robinson
as Self - Vecepia's Husband
Alina Wilson
as Self - The Jury/Self - La Flor Tribe/Self - Espada Tribe/Espada/Libertad Tribes/Self/Self - First Juror - 22 Days - La Flor
Edward Fox
as Self - Gota Tribe/Self - Enil Edam Tribe/Self/Self - Gota & Enil Edam Tribes
Erik Reichenbach
as Self/Self - Bikal Tribe/Self - Enil Edam Tribe/Self - Dabu Tribe/Dabu Tribes/Malakal/Self - Bikal & Gota Tribes/Self - Gota & Enil Edam Tribes/Self - Gota Tribe/Self - Sixth Juror/Self - Sixth Juror - 36 Days - Airai/Self - Survivor: Micronesia/Self - The Jury
Stacey Powell
as Self - Upolu Tribe/Self/Self - Redemption Island
Michael Yerger
as Self - Malolo Tribe/Self - Lavita Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Malolo & Lavita Tribes/Self - Real Estate Agent
Brad Virata
as Self - First Juror/Self - Rarotonga Tribe/Rarotonga Tribes/Self - Puka Puka/Self - Puka Puka Tribe/Self - First Juror - 21 Days - Puka Puka
Sylvia Kwan
as Self - Ravu Tribe/Self/Self - 8 Days - Ravu Tribe
Ronnie Bardah
as Self/Self - Lairo Tribe
Bryan Wolfe
as Self - Kim's Husband
Julia Carter
as Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Kama Tribe/Self - Vata Tribe/Self - Kama & Vata Tribes/Self - Medical Student
Joe Dowdle
as Self - Jalapao Tribe/Forza Tribes/Self - 21 Days - Jalapao/Self - Jalapao
Marcella Pappas
as Self - Spencer's Girlfriend
Tamara Johnson
as Self - Forza Tribe/Self - Jalapao Tribe/Forza Tribes/Self/Self - Forza Tribe - Sixth Juror/Self - Jalapao/Self - Sixth Juror - 37 Days - Jalapao
Brad Stapley
as Self - Denise's Husband/Self - Audience Member
David Hudson
as Self - Didgeridoo Musician
Sebastian Noel
as Self - Lavita Tribe/Self - Malolo Tribe/Self - Fishing Guide/Self - Lavita Tribe & The Jury/Self - Malolo & Yanuya Tribes/Self - Naviti & Malolo Tribes/Self - Naviti Tribe/Self - Yanuya & Lavita Tribes/Self - Yanuya Tribe
Brad Culpepper
as Self - Maku Maku Tribe/Self - Mana Tribe/Self - Tadhana Tribe/Self - Redemption Island/Self/Self - Blood vs Water/Self - Mana & Maku Maku Tribes/Self - Nuku & Mana Tribes/Self - Nuku Tribe/Self - Second Chance Cast Pool
Justice Coleman
as Self - Audience Member/Self - Lisa's Brother
Shamar Thomas
as Self - Gota Tribe/Self
Tracy Hughes-Wolf
as Self/Malakal Tribes/Self - 20 Days - Airai/Self - Airai
Yul Kwon
as Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Aitutaki Tribe/Self - Aitutonga Tribe/Self - Dakal Tribe/Aitutaki Tribes/Aitutonga Tribes/Self - Puka Puka/Self - Puka Puka Tribe/Self - Sele Tribe/Aitutaki/Self/Self - Aitutaki/Self - Dakal & Sele Tribes/Self - Sole Survivor - 39 Days - Puka Puka
Lindsey Richter
as Self - Samburu Tribe/Self/Self - Audition Tape
Chris Daugherty
as Self - Lopevi Tribe/Self - Alinta Tribe/Alinta Tribes/Self/Self - Lopevi
Victoria Baamonde
as Self - Vata Tribe/Self - Kama Tribe/Self - Kama & Manu Tribes/Self - Manu & Vata Tribes/Self - Manu Tribe/Self - Vata Tribe & The Jury/Self - Waitress
Rafe Judkins
as Self - Xhakúm Tribe/Self - Nakúm Tribe/Self - Yaxhá Tribe/Self/Nakúm Tribes/Self - Nakúm/Self - Yaxhá/Xhakúm Tribes
Chris Hammons
as Self - Takali Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Vanua Tribe/Self - Vinaka Tribe/Self - Survivor Gen X/Self - Takali & Vanua Tribes/Self - Trial Lawyer/Self - Vinaka Tribe & The Jury
Jolanda Jones
as Self - Ulong Tribe/Self - 3 Days - Ulong Tribe
Na Onka Mixon
as Self - La Flor Tribe/Self - Espada Tribe/Self - Libertad Tribe/Self - The Jury/Espada/Libertad Tribes/Self/Self - Fourth Juror - 28 Days - La Flor
Nicole Delma
as Self - Morgan Tribe/Self - Outcasts/Self
Denise DiLorenzo
as Self - Danielle's Mother
Russ Landau
as Self - Composer/Self
Amanda Kimmel
as Self - Heroes Tribe/Self/Self - Fei Long Tribe/Self - Hae Da Fung Tribe/Self - Dabu Tribe/Self - Malakal Tribe/Self - The Jury/Dabu Tribes/Hae Da Fung Tribes/Self - Fei Long/Self - Fourth Juror - 30 Days - Heroes/Self - Malakal/Self - Runner-Up - 39 Days - Malakal/Self - Second Runner-Up - 39 Days - Fei Long/Self - Yin Yang Tribe/Yin Yang Tribes
Ken Stafford
as Self - Sook Jai Tribe/Self - Second Juror/Self - Sook Jai/Chuay Jai Tribes/Chuay Jai Tribes - Second Juror/Self
Trish Dunn
as Self - Drake Tribe/Self - Outcasts/Self
Jessica Figueroa
as Self - Vanua Tribe/Self - Bartender/Self - Takali Tribe/Self - Vanua & Takali Tribes
Gina Crews
as Self - Maraamu Tribe/Self
Sarah Jones
as Self - Maraamu Tribe/Self
Rob Cesternino
as Self - Chapera Tribe/Self - Jacaré Tribe/Self - Tambaqui Tribe/Self/Jacaré Tribes/Self - Tambaqui/Jaburu/Jaburu Tribes/Self - Audience Member/Self - Jaburu/Self - Jaburu Tribe/Self - Jacaré Tribe - Seventh Juror
Eric Knooihuizen
as Self - Kara's Brother
George Gentry
as Self - Adam's Father
Erinn Lobdell
as Self - Timbira Tribe/Self - Forza Tribe/Forza Tribes/Self - Forza Tribe - Seventh Juror/Self - Seventh Juror - 38 Days - Timbira/Self - Timbira
Sydney Townsend
as Self - Chelsea's Sister
Ted Johnson
as Self - KJ's Husband
Jessica Kiper
as Self - Nobag Tribe/Self/Self - Fang Tribe/Self - Kota Tribe/Nobag Tribes/Fang/Self - 3 Days - Heroes Tribe/Self - Fang/Self - Heroes Tribe/Self - Kota/Self - Second Runner-Up, 39 Days
Vera Gomes
as Self - Abi's Mom
Natalie Bolton
as Self/Self - Dabu Tribe/Dabu Tribes/Self - Airai Tribe/Self - Dabu Tribe - Seventh Juror/Self - Seventh Juror - 37 Days - Airai
Caryn Groedel
as Self - Koror Tribe/Self/Self - Fifth Juror
Monica Culpepper
as Self - Galang Tribe/Self - Kasama Tribe/Self - Salani Tribe/Self/Self - Brad's Wife/Self - Galang & Kasama Tribes/Self - Manono Tribe
Aras Baskauskas
as Self - Gitanos Tribe/Self - Galang Tribe/Self - Casaya Tribe/Self - The Jury/Casaya Tribes/Self/Self - Viveros/Gitanos Tribes/Self - Casaya/Self - Galang & Tadhana Tribes/Self - Redemption Island/Self - Redemption Island & The Jury/Self - Tadhana & Kasama Tribes/Self - Tadhana Tribe/Self - Viveros Tribe
Jessie Camacho
as Self - Boran Tribe/Self - 6 Days - Boran Tribe/Self - Audition Tape
Pascaline Bongo Ondimba
as Self
Mike Chiesl
as Self - Zapatera Tribe/Self - Redemption Island/Self/Self - Murlonio Tribe
Kimmi Kappenberg
as Self - Kucha Tribe/Self - Bayon Tribe/Self - Orkun Tribe/Self/Self - Bayon & Orkun Tribes/Self - Orkun Tribe & The Jury/Self - Second Chance Contestant/Self - The Australian Outback
Pat Cusack
as Self - David Tribe/Self - Maintenance Manager
Mike Holloway
as Self - Merica Tribe/Self - Escameca Tribe/Second Chance Cast Pool/Self - Escameca & Merica Tribes/Self - Winner, Survivor: Worlds Apart
Michelle Tesauro
as Self - Drake Tribe/Self - Outcasts/Self
Ian Rosenberger
as Self - Koror Tribe/Self/Self - Koror Tribe - Seventh Juror
Lily Huang
as Self - Shii Ann's Mother
Liz Shapiro
as Self - Hannah's Mom
James Wilson
as Self - Nick's Dad
Desiree Afuye
as Self - Malolo Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Lavita Tribe/Self - Malolo & Lavita Tribes/Self - Naviti & Malolo Tribes/Self - Naviti Tribe/Self - Student
Mike Zahalsky
as Self - Solewa Tribe/Self - Healers Tribe/Self - Yawa Tribe/Self - Healers & Yawa Tribes/Self - Season 35 Contestant/Self - Solewa Tribe & The Jury/Self - Urologist/Self - Yawa & Solewa Tribes
Zane Knight
as Self - Matsing Tribe/Self
Anna Khait
as Self - Beauty Tribe/Self - Beauty & Gondol Tribes/Self - Pro Poker Player
Jane Chiesl
as Self - Mike's Mom
Becca Devens
as Self - Rick's Wife
Erica Durousseau
as Self - Ravu Tribe/Self - 6 Days - Ravu Tribe
Bi Nguyen
as Self - David Tribe/Self - MMA Fighter
Joseph Morales
as Self - Lydia's Brother
Erin Collins
as Self - Sook Jai Tribe/Self - First Juror/Self/Self - Sook Jai Tribe - First Juror
Jon Misch
as Self - Huyopa Tribe/Self - Hunahpu Tribe/Self - Coyopa & Huyopa Tribes/Self - Coyopa Tribe/Self - Hunahpu & Coyopa Tribes/Self - Jaclyn's Boyfriend/Self - The Jury
Rachel Foulger
as Self - Tadhana Tribe/Self - Redemption Island/Self - Tyson's Girlfriend/Self - Tyson's Wife
Julie Wolfe
as Self - Zapatera Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Murlonio Tribe/Self/Self - Redemption Island
Will Sims II
as Self - Merica Tribe/Self - Nargarote Tribe/Self - Nargarote & Merica Tribes/Self - No Collar
Max Dawson
as Self - Masaya Tribe/Second Chance Cast Pool/Self - Masaya & Nargarote Tribes/Self - White Collar
Kourtney Moon
as Self/Self - Salani Tribe
Adam Klein
as Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Vinaka Tribe/Self - Sele Tribe/Self - Vanua Tribe/Self - Takali Tribe/Self - Yara Tribe/Self - Koru Tribe/Self - Sele & Yara Tribes/Self - Takali & Vinaka Tribes/Self - Vanua & Takali Tribes/Self - Winner, Survivor: Millennials vs Gen X/Self - Yara & Koru Tribes
Drew Sandesara
as Self - Karishma's Husband
Linda Boehlke
as Self - Andrea's Mom
Morgan McDevitt
as Self - Yaxhá Tribe/Self - 6 Days - Yaxhá Tribe
Bobby Jon Drinkard
as Self - Ulong Tribe/Self - First Juror/Self - Nakúm Tribe/Self - Yaxhá Tribe/Self/Self - Nakúm/Self - Xhakúm Tribe/Self - Yaxhá/Xhakúm Tribes/Yaxhá Tribes
Molly Byman
as Self - Vokai Tribe/Self
John Raymond
as Self - Chuay Gahn Tribe/Self
Jerri Manthey
as Self - Villains Tribe/Self - Saboga Tribe/Self/Self - Ogakor Tribe/Self - Second Juror/Self - Mogo Mogo Tribe/Self - Yin Yang Tribe/Barramundi Tribes/Mogo Mogo Tribes/Self - Barramundi Tribe/Self - Ogakor/Self - Saboga/Chapera Tribes/Self - Mogo Mogo/Self - Ninth Juror - 38 Days - Villains/Self - Sitting in Audience/Self - Yin Yang Tribe & The Jury/Yin Yang Tribes
Abi-Maria Gomes
as Self - Dangrayne Tribe/Self - Tandang Tribe/Self - Orkun Tribe/Self - Angkor Tribe/Self - Ta Keo Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self/Self - Angkor & Ta Keo Tribe/Self - Philippines/Self - Second Chance Contestant/Self - Ta Keo & Angkor Tribes/Self - Ta Keo & Orkun Tribes/Self - Tandang & Dangrayne Tribes
Jennifer Lyon
as Self - Koror Tribe/Self/Self - Koror Tribe - Sixth Juror
Austin Russell
as Self - Challenge Creator
Debra Beebe
as Self - Timbira Tribe/Self - Forza Tribe/Forza Tribes/Self - Fourth Juror/Self - Fourth Juror - 33 Days - Timbira/Self - Timbira
Chelsea Meissner
as Self - Tikiano Tribe/Self - Salani Tribe/Self
Irene Wahl
as Self - Will's Mom
Robert Kapenberg
as Self - Kimmi's Dad
Emily
as Self - Christian's Girlfriend
Annie Destrade
as Self - Albert's Mom
Susan Orlins
as Self - Eliza's Mother
Ashlee Ashby
as Self - Ulong Tribe/Self - 6 Days - Ulong Tribe
Boston Powers
as Self - Shane's Son
Peih-Gee Law
as Self - Fei Long Tribe/Self - Hae Da Fung Tribe/Hae Da Fung Tribes/Self - Ta Keo Tribe/Self - China/Self - Second Chance Contestant/Self - Sixth Juror/Self - Sixth Juror - 36 Days - Zhan Hu/Self - Ta Keo & Angkor Tribes/Self - Zhan Hu/Self - Zhan Hu Tribe
Bruce Kanegai
as Self - Casaya Tribe/Self - Third Juror/Self - Gitanos Tribe/Casaya Tribes/Self - La Mina/Gitanos Tribes/Self/Self - Casaya/Self - La Mina Tribe
Devon Pinto
as Self - Solewa Tribe/Self - Hustlers Tribe/Self - Levu Tribe/Self - Hustlers & Levu Tribes/Self - Levu & Solewa Tribes/Self - Solewa Tribe & The Jury/Self - Surf Instructor
Lea Lenahan
as Self - Sash's Mom
Bob Eaton
as Self - Debb's Boyfriend
Laura Boneham
as Self - Galang Tribe/Self - Rupert's Wife/Self - Rupert's Wife - Audience Member/Self - Redemption Island
Dawn Meehan
as Self - Bikal Tribe/Self - Savaii Tribe/Self - Enil Edam Tribe/Self - Te Tuna Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self/Self - Bikal & Enil Edam Tribes/Self - Redemption Island/Self - Savaii & Te Tuna Tribes
Sung Cha
as Self - Chelsea's Dad
Val Collins
as Self - Jeremy's Wife/Self - Coyopa Tribe
Ken Meissner
as Self - Chelsea's Dad
Lauren Kowalski
as Self - Dean's Mother
Diane Ogden
as Self - Boran Tribe/Self - 3 Days - Boran Tribe/Self - Audition Tape
Tangelea Tucker-Gillon
as Self - Cydney's Mom
Brian Heidik
as Self - Chuay Gahn Tribe/Self - Chuay Jai Tribe/Chuay Jai Tribes/Self - Chuay Gahn/Self
Spencer Bledsoe
as Self - Solarrion Tribe/Self - Orkun Tribe/Self - Brains Tribe/Self - Bayon Tribe/Self - Ta Keo Tribe/Self - Aparri & Solarrion Tribes/Self - Aparri Tribe/Self - Bayon & Ta Keo Tribe/Self - Brains & Aparri Tribes/Self - Cagayan/Self - Contestant/Self - Second Chance Contestant/Self - Ta Keo & Bayon Tribes/Self - Ta Keo & Orkun Tribes
Ami Cusack
as Self - Yasur Tribe/Self/Self - Alinta Tribe/Self - Malakal Tribe/Self - Fourth Juror/Alinta Tribes/Self - 21 Days - Malakal Tribe/Self - Yasur
Nick Wilson
as Self - Kalokalo Tribe/Self - Dakal Tribe/Self - Koru Tribe/Self - David Tribe/Self - Jabeni Tribe/Self - Sele Tribe/Self - Dakal & Sele Tribes/Self - David & Jabeni Tribes/Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Jabeni & Kalokalo Tribes/Self - Koru Tribe & Edge of Extinction/Self - Sele & Koru Tribes/Self - Winner of Survivor: David vs Goliath
Mike Shallow
as Self - Parvati's Dad/Self - Parvati's Father
Mayim Bialik
as Self - Audience Member
Austin Carty
as Self - First Juror/Self - La Mina Tribe/La Mina Tribes/Self - Viveros/Gitanos Tribes/Self/Self - Gitanos Tribe/Self - La Mina/Self - Viveros Tribe
Hazel Rickenbacker
as Self - Davie's Mom
Libby Vincek
as Self - The Jury/Self - Naviti Tribe/Self - Lavita Tribe/Self - Malolo & Naviti Tribes/Self - Malolo Tribe/Self - Naviti & Lavita Tribes/Self - Social Media Strategist
Candice Cody
as Self - Heroes Tribe/Self - Aitutaki Tribe/Self - Redemption Island/Self - Fifth Juror/Self - Rarotonga/Self - Rarotonga Tribe/Aitutaki Tribes/Aitutonga Tribes/Self/Self - The Jury/Aitutaki/Rarotonga Tribes/Self - Aitutaki/Self - Aitutonga Tribe/Self - Fifth Juror - 30 Days - Rarotonga/Self - Fifth Juror - 31 Days - Heroes/Self - Galang Tribe & Redemption Island/Self - Yin Yang Tribe/Self - Yin Yang Tribe & The Jury/Yin Yang Tribes
Jamie Mass
as Self/Self - Matty's Girlfriend
David Ball
as Self - Galu Tribe/Aiga Tribes/Self - Aiga Tribe/Self - Fifth Juror/Self - Galu/Self - Fifth Juror - 31 Days - Galu
Sarita White
as Self - Zapatera Tribe/Self/Self - Redemption Island
Jessica Peet
as Self - David Tribe/Self - Waitress
Patricia Jackson
as Self - Maraamu Tribe/Self
Coby Archa
as Self - Koror Tribe/Self - First Juror/Self
Thurston Clarke
as Self - Sophie's Dad
Elizabeth Olson
as Self - The Jury/Self - David Tribe/Self - Vuku Tribe/Self - David & Vuku Tribes/Self - Kitchen Staff/Self - Vuku & Kalokalo Tribes
Sally Schumann
as Self - Second Juror/Self - La Mina Tribe/La Mina Tribes/Self - Bayoneta/Self - Gitanos Tribe/Gitanos Tribes/Self/Self - Bayoneta Tribe/Self - La Mina
Debbie Wanner
as Self - The Jury/Self - Brains Tribe/Self - Dara Tribe/Self - Mana Tribe/Self - Nuku Tribe/Self - Brains & Chan Loh Tribes/Self - Chan Loh & Dara Tribes/Self - Chan Loh Tribe/Self - Chemist/Self - Kaoh Rong/Self - Maku Maku Tribe/Self - Mana Tribe & Exile/Self - Nuku & Maku Maku Tribes/Self - Nuku & Mana Tribes/Self - The Renaissance Woman
Carolyn Sein
as Self - Survivor Medical Team
Richard Hatch
as Self - Mogo Mogo Tribe/Self/Self - Rattana Tribe/Self - Tagi Tribe/Self - Audience Member/Rattana Tribes/Self - Mogo Mogo Tribe)/Self - Tagi
Anthony Robinson
as Self - Ravu Tribe/Self - 16 Days - Ravu Tribe
Joel Anderson
as Self/Malakal Tribes/Self - 14 Days - Airai/Self - Airai
Chrissy Hofbeck
as Self - Solewa Tribe/Self - Heroes Tribe/Self - Soko Tribe/Self - Financial Analyst/Self - Heroes & Soko Tribes/Self - Soko & Solewa Tribes
Dan Spilo
as Self - Vokai Tribe/Self - Lumuwaku Tribe/Self - Vokai & Lumuwaku Tribes
Ted Rogers Jr.
as Self - Chuay Gahn Tribe/Self - Chuay Jai Tribe/Chuay Jai Tribes/Self - Chuay Gahn/Self/Self - Fifth Juror
Elizabeth Beisel
as Self - Lairo Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Lumuwaku Tribe/Self - Vokai Tribe/Self - Lairo & Vokai Tribes/Self - Vokai & Lumuwaku Tribes
Katrina Kimmel
as Self - Amanda's Sister
Reed Donaldson
as Self - Colby's Brother
Brooke Struck
as Self - Nakúm Tribe/Self
Ruth Marie Milliman
as Self - La Mina Tribe/La Mina Tribes/Self - Casaya/Self/Self - Casaya Tribe
Sekou Bunch
as Self - Manihiki Tribe/Self - 3 Days - Manihiki Tribe
Ciera Eastin
as Self - Tadhana Tribe/Self - Kasama Tribe/Self - Ta Keo Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Bayon Tribe/Self - Orkun Tribe/Self - Bayon & Ta Keo Tribes/Self - Blood vs Water/Self - Blood vs. Water/Self - Kasama Tribe & The Jury/Self - Laura's Daughter/Self - Mana Tribe/Self - Orkun Tribe & The Jury/Self - Season 34 Contestant/Self - Second Chance Contestant/Self - Ta Keo & Orkun Tribes/Self - Tadhana & Kasama Tribes
Drew Carey
as Self - The Price Is Right Survivor Edition
Tanya Vance
as Self - Chuay Gahn Tribe/Self
John Cody
as Self - Redemption Island/Self - Tadhana Tribe/Self
Mari Takahashi
as Self - Vanua Tribe/Self - Gamer/Self - Survivor Millennial
Brandon Hantz
as Self - Bikal Tribe/Self - Upolu Tribe/Self - Te Tuna Tribe/Self/Self - Redemption Island/Self - Upolu & Te Tuna Tribes
Yau-Man Chan
as Self - Ravu Tribe/Self - Bula Bula Tribe/Self/Bula Bula Tribes/Self - Moto Tribe/Moto/Moto Tribes/Self - 8 Days - Malakal Tribe/Self - Malakal Tribe/Self - Moto/Self - Ninth Juror - 38 Days - Ravu/Self - Ravu
Jed Hildebrand
as Self - Sook Jai Tribe/Self
Parvati Shallow
as Self - Rarotonga Tribe/Self - Villains Tribe/Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self/Self - Sele Tribe/Self - Dabu Tribe/Self - Yin Yang Tribe/Self - Airai Tribe/Self - Aitutonga Tribe/Aitutonga Tribes/Dabu Tribes/Airai/Airai Tribes/Self - Airai/Self - Edge of Extinction/Self - First Runner-Up - 39 Days - Villains/Self - Malakal/Self - Rarotonga/Self - Seventh Juror/Self - Seventh Juror - 36 Days - Rarotonga/Self - Sole Survivor - 39 Days - Malakal/Self - Survivor Fans vs Favorites Winner/Yin Yang Tribes
Margaret Bobonich
as Self - Nakúm Tribe/Self
Willa Raybould
as Self - Alison's Mom
Malcolm Freberg
as Self - Dangrayne Tribe/Self - Bikal Tribe/Self - Matsing Tribe/Self - Enil Edam Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self/Self - Bikal & Gota Tribes/Self - Gota & Enil Edam Tribes/Self - Gota Tribe/Self - Mana & Nuku Tribes/Self - Mana Tribe/Self - Matsing & Kalabaw & Dangrayne Tribes/Self - Matsing & Tandang Tribes/Self - Nuku Tribe/Self - Philippines/Self - Tandang Tribe/Self - The Final Four
Roger Sexton
as Self - Tambaqui Tribe/Jacaré Tribes/Self - Tambaqui/Self
Jack Nichting
as Self - The Jury/Self - Vokai Tribe/Self - Lairo Tribe/Self - Vokai & Lairo Tribes
Natalie Tenerelli
as Self - Ometepe Tribe/Self - Murlonio Tribe/Self/Self - Second Chance Cast Pool
Grant Mattos
as Self - Ometepe Tribe/Self - Murlonio Tribe/Self/Self - Redemption Island
Angela Hedenberg
as Self - Rodger's Daughter
Kim Powers
as Self - Samburu Tribe/Self - Moto Maji Tribe/Moto Maji Tribes/Self/Self - Fourth Juror/Self - Samburu/Self - Audition Tape
Sean Kenniff
as Self - Tagi Tribe/Self - Rattana Tribe/Self/Rattana Tribes/Self - Fifth Juror/Self - Tagi
Sabrina Thompson
as Self - Tikiano Tribe/Self - Salani Tribe/Self/Self - Second Chance Cast Pool
Wanda Shirk
as Self - Koror Tribe/Self
Linda Mariano
as Self - Rob M.'s Mother - Audience Member
Danni Boatwright
as Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Xhakúm Tribe/Self - Edge of Extinction/Self - Nakúm Tribe/Self - Yaxhá Tribe/Self - Sele Tribe/Self/Self - Nakúm/Self - Yaxhá/Xhakúm Tribes/Yaxhá Tribes
Shii Ann Huang
as Self - Sook Jai Tribe/Self - Mogo Mogo Tribe/Self/Self - Chaboga Mogo Tribe/Self - Fourth Juror/Chaboga Mogo Tribes/Chapera Tribes/Self - Chapera/Self - Mogo Mogo
Benjamin Wade
as Self - Villains Tribe/Self - Te Tuna Tribe/Self - Timbira Tribe/Self - Upolu Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Forza Tribe/Self/Forza Tribes/Self - Audience Member/Self - Fifth Juror/Self - Fifth Juror - 36 Days - Timbira/Self - First Juror - 21 Days - Villains Tribe/Self - Timbira/Self - Upolu & Te Tuna Tribes
Hayden Moss
as Self - Tadhana Tribe/Self - Kasama Tribe/Self - Kat's Boyfriend/Self - Redemption Island & The Jury/Self - Tadhana & Kasama Tribes
Kellee Kim
as Self - The Jury/Self - Vokai Tribe/Self - Lairo Tribe/Self/Self - Lairo & Lumuwaku Tribes & The Jury/Self - Vokai & Lairo Tribes
Kelly Wiglesworth
as Self - Rattana Tribe/Self - Tagi Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self/Self - Bayon Tribe/Self - Orkun Tribe/Self - Ta Keo Tribe/Rattana Tribes/Self - Bayon & Ta Keo Tribe/Self - Borneo/Self - Second Chance Contestant/Self - Survivor 1/Self - Ta Keo & Bayon Tribes/Self - Ta Keo & Orkun Tribes/Self - Tagi
Dean Kowalski
as Self - Lairo Tribe/Self - Lumuwaku Tribe/Self/Self - Lairo & Lumuwaku Tribes
Taylor Lee Stocker
as Self - The Jury/Self - Vanua Tribe/Self - Takali Tribe/Self - Vinaka Tribe/Self - Snowboard Instructor/Self - Survivor Millennial/Self - Vanua & Takali Tribes
Erik Huffman
as Self - Zhan Hu Tribe/Self - Hae Da Fung Tribe/Hae Da Fung Tribes/Self - Fifth Juror/Self - Fifth Juror - 33 Days - Zhan Hu/Self - Zhan Hu
Marisa Calihan
as Self - Foa Foa Tribe/Self/Self - 3 Days - Foa Foa Tribe
Davie Rickenbacker
as Self - Kalokalo Tribe/Self - David Tribe/Self - Vuku Tribe/Self - David & Vuku Tribes/Self - Kalokalo Tribe & The Jury/Self - Social Media Manager/Self - Vuku & Kalokalo Tribes
Charlie Herschel
as Self - Kota Tribe/Self - Second Juror/Fang/Self - Kota/Fang Tribes/Nobag Tribes/Nobag Tribes - Second Juror/Self - Second Juror - 27 Days - Kota
Drew Christy
as Self - Hunahpu Tribe/Self - Alec's Brother
Michael Ward
as Self - Stephenie's Boyfriend
Elisabeth Markham
as Self - Brains Tribe/Self - Quantitative Strategist
Don LaBelle
as Self - Bret's Dad
Mark Philpot
as Self - Tai's Partner
Missy Payne
as Self - Huyopa Tribe/Self - Hunahpu Tribe/Self - Baylor's Mom/Self - Coyopa & Huyopa Tribes/Self - Coyopa Tribe/Self - Hunahpu & Coyopa Tribes
Rory Freeman
as Self - Lopevi Tribe/Self - Yasur Tribe/Alinta Tribes/Self/Self - Lopevi/Self - Yasur/Yasur Tribes
Elizabeth Kim
as Self - Foa Foa Tribe/Self/Self - 18 Days - Foa Foa Tribe
Amber Mariano
as Self - Chapera Tribe/Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self/Self - Edge of Extinction/Self - Ogakor Tribe/Self - Chaboga Mogo Tribe/Self - Barramundi Tribe/Self - Fourth Juror/Barramundi Tribes/Self - Audience Member/Self - Ogakor/Chaboga Mogo Tribes/Self - Chapera/Self - Dakal Tribe
Leslie Nease
as Self - Fei Long Tribe/Self - 9 Days - Fei Long Tribe
James Miller
as Self - Ulong Tribe/Self
Lucy McKinnon
as Self - Survivor Medical Team
Ben Driebergen
as Self - Solewa Tribe/Self - Koru Tribe/Self - Sele Tribe/Self - Heroes Tribe/Self - Yara Tribe/Self - Yawa Tribe/Self/Self - Heroes & Yawa Tribes/Self - Koru Tribe & The Jury/Self - Season 35 Contestant/Self - Sele & Yara Tribes/Self - Survivor: Heroes vs. Healers vs. Hustlers Winner/Self - Yara & Koru Tribes/Self - Yawa & Solewa Tribes
Arlene Cochran
as Self - Cochran's Mom
Rodney Lavoie Jr.
as Self - Merica Tribe/Self - Escameca Tribe/Self - Blue Collar/Self - Escameca & Merica Tribes/Self - Merica Tribe & The Jury
Klay Bechtold
as Self - Kellyn's Brother
Cindy Hall
as Self - Nakúm Tribe/Self - Xhakúm Tribe/Self/Self - Fifth Juror/Self - Nakúm/Xhakúm Tribes
Nick Brown
as Self - Kucha Tribe/Self - Third Juror/Self - Barramundi Tribe/Barramundi Tribes/Self/Self - Kucha
Ajuan Rogers
as Self - Ted's Brother
Edna Ma
as Self - Upolu Tribe/Self - Te Tuna Tribe/Self/Self - Redemption Island/Self - The Jury/Self - Upolu & Te Tuna Tribes
Sarah Dawson
as Self - Kalabaw Tribe/Self
David Samson
as Self - Brains Tribe/Self - Contestant
Theresa Baskauskas
as Self - Aras' Mother
Brendan Synnott
as Self - Timbira Tribe/Self - First Juror/Forza Tribes/Self - First Juror - 24 Days - Timbira/Self - Forza Tribe/Self - Timbira
Valentine Brkich
as Self - Amber's Father - Audience Member
Lauren Rimmer
as Self - Solewa Tribe/Self - Hustlers Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Yawa Tribe/Self - Fisherman/Self - Hustlers & Yawa Tribes/Self - Yawa & Solewa Tribes
Michael Zernow
as Self - Zhan Hu Tribe/Self - Third Juror/Hae Da Fung Tribes/Fei Long/Self - Fei Long/Self - Fei Long Tribe/Self - Hae Da Fung Tribe/Self - Third Juror - 27 Days - Zhan Hu/Self - Zhan Hu-Fei Long Tribes
Carly Lynn Whitson
as Self - Gavin's Wife
Cirie Fields
as Self/Self - Casaya Tribe/Self - Gitanos Tribe/Self - Dabu Tribe/Self - Heroes Tribe/Self - Maku Maku Tribe/Self - Tavua Tribe/Dabu Tribes/Gitanos Tribes/Self - 11 Days - Heroes Tribe/Self - Audience Member/Self - Casaya/Self - Dabu Tribe - Eighth Juror/Self - Eighth Juror - 38 Days - Malakal/Self - Maku Maku Tribe & The Jury/Self - Malakal Tribe/Self - Mana & Maku Maku Tribes/Self - Mana Tribe/Self - Nuku & Tavua Tribes/Self - Nuku Tribe/Self - Panama/Self - Season 34 Contestant/Self - Tavua & Mana Tribes
Jeff Burquest
as Self - Sunday's Husband
Encarnita Pascuzzi
as Self - Gabby's Mom
Genevieve Go
as Self - Doctor
Rob Mariano
as Self - Mentor/Self - Chapera Tribe/Self - Maraamu Tribe/Self - Ometepe Tribe/Self/Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Villains Tribe/Self - Murlonio Tribe/Self - Chaboga Mogo Tribe/Self - Sele Tribe/Self - Audience Member/Self - Edge of Extinction/Self - Maraamu/Self - Rotu Tribe/Soliantu Tribes/Chaboga Mogo Tribes/Mogo Mogo Tribes/Rotu/Rotu Tribes/Self - 18 Days - Villains Tribe/Self - Chapera/Self - Fourth Nominee/Self - Island of the Idols/Self - Mogo Mogo/Self - Rotu/Self - Sele & Yara Tribes
John Hennigan
as Self - The Jury/Self - Goliath Tribe/Self - Tiva Tribe/Self - Goliath & Tiva Tribes/Self - Kalokalo Tribe/Self - Pro Wrestler/Self - Tiva & Kalokalo Tribes
Alex Angarita
as Self - Moto Tribe/Self - Bula Bula Tribe/Bula Bula Tribes/Self - Ravu Tribe/Self - Sixth Juror/Ravu/Ravu Tribes/Self - Moto/Self - Ravu/Self - Sixth Juror - 33 Days - Moto
Jessica Lewis
as Self - Takali Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Vinaka Tribe/Self - Assistant District Attorney
Jason Linden
as Self - Vokai Tribe/Self
Joey King
as Self - Audience Kid Interviewee
Gary Hogeboom
as Self - Yaxhá Tribe/Self - Third Juror/Self - Xhakúm Tribe/Self/Self - Yaxhá/Xhakúm Tribes
Kathy Vavrick-O'Brien
as Self - Mogo Mogo Tribe/Self - Soliantu Tribe/Self - Second Juror/Self/Self - Rotu Tribe/Self - Maraamu Tribe/Self - Rotu/Soliantu Tribes/Chaboga Mogo Tribes/Chapera Tribes/Maraamu/Maraamu Tribes/Self - Chaboga Mogo Tribe/Self - Chapera/Self - Maraamu/Self - Mogo Mogo/Self - Soliantu Tribe - Seventh Juror
Marcus Twine
as Self - Sandra's Husband
Blake Towsley
as Self - Nakúm Tribe/Self/Self - Nakúm/Self - Yaxhá Tribe/Yaxhá Tribes
Ann Birza
as Self - Audience Member/Self - Fabio's Mom
Nate Gonzalez
as Self - Rarotonga Tribe/Self - Fourth Juror/Aitutonga Tribes/Rarotonga Tribes/Self - Manihiki/Self - Manihiki Tribe/Rarotonga/Self - Fourth Juror - 27 Days - Puka Puka/Self - Rarotonga
Baylor Wilson
as Self - Coyopa Tribe/Self - Huyopa Tribe/Self - Coyopa & Huyopa Tribes/Self - Missy's Daughter
Rocky Bolton
as Self - Natalie's Mother
Joseph Turner
as Self - Doctor/Self - Medical Director
Latasha Fox
as Self - Orkun Tribe/Self - Solarrion Tribe/Self - Brains Tribe/Self - Angkor Tribe/Self - Bayon Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Angkor & Bayon Tribes/Self - Aparri & Solarrion Tribes/Self - Aparri Tribe/Self - Bayon & Angkor Tribes/Self - Bayon & Orkun Tribes/Self - Brains & Aparri Tribes/Self - Cagayan/Self - Contestant/Self - Second Chance Contestant
Vecepia Towery
as Self - Soliantu Tribe/Self - Maraamu Tribe/Self - Maraamu/Self - Rotu Tribe/Soliantu Tribes/Rotu/Rotu Tribes/Self/Self - Rotu
Trish Deitz
as Self - Terry's Wife
Anh-Tuan Bui
as Self - Puka Puka Tribe/Aitutaki Tribes/Self - Aitutaki Tribe/Self - Puka Puka/Self - 15 Days - Puka Puka
Kara Kay
as Self - Kalokalo Tribe/Self - Goliath Tribe/Self - Vuku Tribe/Self - Goliath & Vuku Tribes/Self - Kalokalo Tribe & The Jury/Self - Realtor/Self - Vuku & Kalokalo Tribes
Julie Berry
as Self - Alinta Tribe/Self - Yasur Tribe/Self - Lopevi Tribe/Alinta Tribes/Lopevi Tribes/Self/Self - Fifth Juror/Self - Lopevi/Self - Yasur
Jill Behm
as Self - Espada Tribe/Self/Self - La Flor Tribe/La Flor Tribes/Self - 18 Days - Espada
Brendan Shapiro
as Self - Malolo Tribe/Self - Physical Education Teacher
Angie Layton
as Self - Matsing Tribe/Self
Jim Rice
as Self - Savaii Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Te Tuna Tribe/Self/Self - Redemption Island/Self - Savaii & Te Tuna Tribes/Self - Second Chance Cast Pool
Josh Canfield
as Self - The Jury/Self - Coyopa Tribe/Self - Coyopa & Hunahpu Tribes/Self - Hunahpu & Huyopa Tribes/Self - Hunahpu Tribe/Self - Huyopa Tribe/Self - Reed's Boyfriend
Amy O'Hara
as Self - Yaxhá Tribe/Self
Keith Tollefson
as Self - Savaii Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Redemption Island/Self/Self - Savaii & Te Tuna Tribes/Self - Te Tuna Tribe
Sierra Dawn Thomas
as Self - Merica Tribe/Self - Escameca Tribe/Self - Mana Tribe/Self - Maku Maku Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Blue Collar/Self - Escameca & Merica Tribes/Self - Mana & Maku Maku Tribes/Self - Merica Tribe & The Jury/Self - Nuku & Mana Tribes/Self - Nuku Tribe/Self - Worlds Apart
Brian Cooper
as Self - Teresa's Husband
Greg Buis
as Self - Pagong Tribe/Self - First Juror/Rattana Tribes/Self/Self - Pagong/Self - Rattana Tribe
Colton Cumbie
as Self - Manono Tribe/Self - Galang Tribe/Self
Shane Powers
as Self - Gitanos Tribe/Self - Casaya Tribe/Casaya Tribes/Self - Fifth Juror/Self - La Mina/Gitanos Tribes/Self/Self - Casaya/Self - La Mina Tribe/Self - Second Chance Cast Pool
Lisette Linares
as Self - Moto Tribe/Self - Second Juror/Self - Ravu Tribe/Ravu Tribes/Self - Second Juror - 21 Days - Moto
Bill Carter
as Self - The New York Times
Brian Corridan
as Self - Yaxhá Tribe/Self
Matt Quinlan
as Self - Manono Tribe/Self
Francesca Hogi
as Self - Bikal Tribe/Self/Self - Redemption Island/Self - Ometepe Tribe
Colleen Haskell
as Self - Pagong Tribe/Self - Rattana Tribe/Self - Fourth Juror/Rattana Tribes/Self/Self - Pagong
Tonya
as Self - Elaine's Girlfriend
Steve Ulrich
as Self - Ryan's Dad
Arnold
as Self - Tony's Friend
Caleb Bankston
as Self - Tadhana Tribe/Self - Kasama Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self/Self - Redemption Island & The Jury/Self - Tadhana & Kasama Tribes
Dan Lembo
as Self - Espada Tribe/Self - Libertad Tribe/Libertad Tribes/Self/Self - Eighth Juror - 37 Days - Espada
Joe Anglim
as Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - The Jury/Self - Kama Tribe/Self - Orkun Tribe/Self - Nargarote Tribe/Self - Bayon Tribe/Self - Merica Tribe/Self - Ta Keo Tribe/Second Chance Contestant/Self - Bayon & Orkun Tribes/Self - Bayon & Ta Keo Tribes/Self - Escameca & Merica Tribes/Self - Escameca Tribe/Self - Kama & Vata Tribes/Self - Nargarote & Escameca Tribes/Self - No Collar/Self - Survivor: Edge of Extinction/Self - Ta Keo & Bayon Tribes/Self - World's Apart/Self - Worlds Apart
Lea Masters
as Self - Lopevi Tribe/Self - First Juror/Alinta Tribes/Self/Self - Alinta Tribe/Self - Lopevi
Ryan Spilo
as Self - Dan's Son
Jenna Morasca
as Self - Mogo Mogo Tribe/Self - Jaburu Tribe/Self - Jacaré Tribe/Self/Jacaré Tribes/Self - Jaburu
Ryan Aiken
as Self - Tambaqui Tribe/Self
Ace Gordon
as Self - Kota Tribe/Fang Tribes/Self - Fang Tribe/Self - Kota/Self/Self - 21 Days - Kota
Darrah Johnson
as Self - Morgan Tribe/Self - Balboa Tribe/Balboa Tribes/Self/Self - Balboa Tribe - Sixth Juror/Self - Morgan
Rosie O'Donnell
as Self - Host
Michael Snow
as Self - Gota Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self/Self - Bikal & Enil Edam Tribes/Self - Bikal Tribe/Self - Enil Edam Tribe/Self - Gota & Bikal Tribes
Kelley Wentworth
as Self - Orkun Tribe/Self - Ta Keo Tribe/Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Hunahpu Tribe/Self - Manu Tribe/Self - Vata Tribe/Self - Bayon & Orkun Tribes/Self - Dale's Daughter/Self - Hunahpu & Coyopa Tribes/Self - Lesu & Vata Tribes/Self - Lesu Tribe/Self - Manu & Lesu Tribes/Self - Orkun Tribe & The Jury/Self - San Juan del Sur/Self - Second Chance/Self - Second Chance Contestant/Self - Ta Keo & Bayon Tribes
Michael Skupin
as Self - Kucha Tribe/Self - Dangrayne Tribe/Self - Tandang Tribe/Self/Self - Tandang & Dangrayne Tribes/Self - The Final Four
Frank Lewis Johnson
as Self - Laurel's Brother
Maralyn Hershey
as Self - Ogakor Tribe/Self
Dan Barry
as Self - La Mina Tribe/Self
Marissa Vlachos
as Self - Tony's Wife
Kim Fitzgerald
as Self - Michele's Sister
Bobby Mason
as Self - Casaya Tribe/Casaya Tribes/Self - Viveros/Self/Self - Viveros Tribe
Piper Addison Fairplay
as Self - Jonny Fairplay's Daughter - Audience Member
Matthew Lenahan
as Self - La Flor Tribe/Self - Libertad Tribe/Libertad Tribes/Self/Self - Second Runner-Up - 39 Days - La Flor
Billy Garcia
as Self - Aitutaki Tribe/Self - 6 Days - Aitutaki Tribe
Tony Vlachos
as Self - Dakal Tribe/Self - Solarrion Tribe/Self - Koru Tribe/Self - Brawn Tribe/Self - Brawn & Solana Tribes/Self - Dakal & Koru Tribes/Self - Kaoh Rong/Self - Mana Tribe/Self - Season 34 Contestant/Self - Solana & Solarrion Tribes/Self - Solana Tribe/Self - Winner
Wendell Holland Sr.
as Self - Wendell's Dad
Kelly Remington
as Self - Escameca Tribe/Self - Blue Collar/Self - Escameca & Nargarote Tribes/Self - Nargarote & Merica Tribes/Self - Nargarote Tribe
Ron Clark
as Self - Kama Tribe/Self - Vata Tribe/Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Educator/Self - Kama & Vata Tribes
Denise Stapley
as Self - Dangrayne Tribe/Self - Koru Tribe/Self - Matsing Tribe/Self - Sele Tribe/Self - Dakal Tribe/Self - Kalabaw Tribe/Self - Koru Tribe & The Jury/Self - Matsing & Kalabaw Tribes/Self - Matsing & Tandang & Dangrayne Tribes/Self - Sele & Dakal Tribes/Self - Sele & Koru Tribes/Self - The Final Four/Self - Winner-Survivor: Philippines
Butch Lockley
as Self - Tambaqui Tribe/Self - Jacaré Tribe/Jacaré Tribes/Self - Tambaqui/Self/Self - Jacaré Tribe - Sixth Juror
Rita Verreos
as Self - Ravu Tribe/Self - 14 Days - Ravu Tribe
Jared Fields
as Self - Cirie's Son
Charlie Hoffman
as Self - Holly's Husband
Alicia Calaway
as Self - Chapera Tribe/Self - First Juror/Self - Kucha Tribe/Self/Self - Third Juror/Barramundi Tribes/Self - Chaboga Mogo Tribe/Self - Kucha/Chaboga Mogo Tribes/Mogo Mogo Tribes/Self - Barramundi Tribe/Self - Chapera/Self - Mogo Mogo
Wes Nale
as Self - Coyopa Tribe/Self - Huyopa Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Coyopa & Hunahpu Tribes/Self - Hunahpu & Huyopa Tribes/Self - Hunahpu Tribe/Self - Keith's Son
Pat Anglim
as Self - Joe's Dad
Shawn Cohen
as Self - Drake Tribe/Self
Wendy Diaz
as Self - Manu Tribe/Self - Edge of Extinction/Self - Survivor: Edge of Extinction/Self - Swap Meet Vendor
Robby
as Self - Kat's Cousin
John Fincher
as Self - Galu Tribe/Aiga Tribes/Self - Aiga Tribe/Self - Fourth Juror/Self - Galu/Self - Fourth Juror - 30 Days - Galu
Janet Carbin
as Self - Lumuwaku Tribe/Self - Vokai Tribe/Self - Lairo Tribe/Self/Self - Lairo & Lumuwaku Tribes/Self - Lumuwaku Tribe & The Jury/Self - Vokai & Lairo Tribes
Jacob Derwin
as Self - Malolo Tribe/Self - Music Teacher
Brice Johnston
as Self - Beauty Tribe/Self - Contestant
Josh Brooks
as Self - Mike's Boyfriend
Charlene
as Self - Audience Member
Marcus Lehman
as Self - Kota Tribe/Self - First Juror/Self - First Juror - 24 Days - Kota Tribe/Self - Kota Tribe - First Juror
Candace Smith
as Self - Timbira Tribe/Self - 6 Days - Timbira Tribe
Drew Boatwright
as Self - Danni's Brother
John Carroll
as Self - Rotu Tribe/Self - First Juror/Self - Rotu/Soliantu Tribes/Self/Self - Soliantu Tribe
Grisel Vilchez
as Self - Nick's Fiancée
Alex Bell
as Self - Tambaqui Tribe/Self - Jacaré Tribe/Self - Third Juror/Jacaré Tribes/Self - Tambaqui/Jaburu/Jaburu Tribes/Self/Self - Jaburu/Self - Jaburu Tribe
Ralph Kiser
as Self - Zapatera Tribe/Self - Murlonio Tribe/Self - Redemption Island/Self/Self - The Jury
Alec Christy
as Self - Coyopa Tribe/Self - Huyopa Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Coyopa & Hunahpu Tribes/Self - Drew's Brother/Self - Hunahpu & Huyopa Tribes/Self - Hunahpu Tribe
Chris Underwood
as Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Manu Tribe/Self - Edge of Extinction/Self - Edge of Extinction & Vata Tribe/Self - Winner: Survivor Edge of Extinction
Russell Hantz
as Self - Villains Tribe/Self - Foa Foa Tribe/Self - Aiga Tribe/Self - Yin Yang Tribe/Aiga Tribes/Self/Self - Zapatera Tribe/Self - Audience Member/Self - Foa Foa/Self - First Runner-Up - 39 Days - Galu/Self - Redemption Island/Self - Second Runner-Up - 39 Days - Villains/Yin Yang Tribes
Michelle Deighton
as Self - Jonny Fairplay's Finacée - Audience Member
Jim Nolan
as Self - Ashley's Dad
Natalia Azoqa
as Self - Goliath Tribe/Self - Goliath & Vuku Tribes/Self - Industrial Engineer
Jake Billingsley
as Self - Sook Jai Tribe/Chuay Jai Tribes/Self - Chuay Jai Tribe/Self - Fourth Juror/Self - Sook Jai/Self/Self - Audience Member
Joaquin Souberbielle
as Self - Masaya Tribe/Self - Escameca Tribe/Self - Masaya & Escameca Tribes/Self - White Collar
Keith Famie
as Self - Barramundi Tribe/Self - Ogakor Tribe/Barramundi Tribes/Self/Self - Ogakor/Self - Barramundi Tribe - Seventh Juror
Todd Robertson
as Self - Troyzan's Brother
Lindsey Cascaddan Roberts
as Self - Escameca Tribe/Self - Blue Collar
Katrin Koivu
as Self - Keith's Fiancée
Nick Flora
as Self - New Jersey Police Lieutenant
Brady Finta
as Self - Lopevi Tribe/Self
Connie Rice
as Self - Chase's Mom
Paul Kwon
as Self - Yul's Brother
Chad Crittenden
as Self - Lopevi Tribe/Self - Second Juror/Self - Alinta Tribe/Alinta Tribes/Self/Self - Lopevi
Sunny
as Self - Lauren's Sister
Sunday Burquest
as Self - Vinaka Tribe/Self - Takali Tribe/Self - Ikabula Tribe/Self - Survivor Millennial/Self - Takali & Ikabula Tribes/Self - The Jury/Self - Youth Pastor
Ciandre Taylor
as Self - Takali Tribe/Self - Insurance Adjuster/Self - Takali & Vanua Tribes
Missy Byrd
as Self - Lairo Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Vokai Tribe/Self/Self - Lairo & Vokai Tribes/Self - Lumuwaku Tribe/Self - Vokai & Lumuwaku Tribes
Tyson Apostol
as Self - Timbira Tribe/Self - Kasama Tribe/Self - Villains Tribe/Self - Galang Tribe/Self - Dakal Tribe/Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Second Juror/Self - Edge of Extinction/Forza Tribes/Self/Self - Forza Tribe/Self - Koru Tribe/Self - 15 Days - Villains Tribe/Self - Edge of Extinction & Koru Tribe/Self - Galang & Tadhana Tribes/Self - Second Juror - 27 Days - Timbira/Self - Tadhana & Kasama Tribes/Self - Tadhana Tribe/Self - Timbira/Self - Winner: Survivor Blood Vs Water
Mike Mariano
as Self - Rob M.'s Brother
Dan Kay
as Self - Kota Tribe/Kota Tribes/Self - Fang/Self - Fang Tribe/Self/Self - 21 Days
Donathan Hurley
as Self - Lavita Tribe/Self - Naviti Tribe/Self - Caretaker/Self - Lavita Tribe & The Jury/Self - Malolo & Naviti Tribes/Self - Malolo Tribe/Self - Naviti & Lavita Tribes
Robert Martin
as Self - Denise's Husband
Ghandia Johnson
as Self - Chuay Gahn Tribe/Self
Linda Spencer
as Self - Samburu Tribe/Self/Self - Audition Tape
Christian Hubicki
as Self - Kalokalo Tribe/Self - David Tribe/Self - Tiva Tribe/Self - David & Tiva Tribes/Self - Robotics Scientist/Self - The Jury/Self - Tiva & Kalokalo Tribes
Sophie Clarke
as Self - Te Tuna Tribe/Self - Upolu Tribe/Self - Dakal Tribe/Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Koru Tribe/Self - Yara Tribe/Self - Dakal & Yara Tribes/Self - Upolu & Te Tuna Tribes/Self - Winner-Survivor South Pacific/Self - Yara & Koru Tribes
Morgan Ricke
as Self - Naviti Tribe/Self - Marine Animal Trainer
Brianna Varela
as Self - Yaxhá Tribe/Self - 8 Days - Yaxhá Tribe
Dalton Ross
as Self - Entertanment Weekly
Susan Hawk
as Self - Chapera Tribe/Self - Tagi Tribe/Self/Self - Rattana Tribe/Rattana Tribes/Self - 17 Days - Chapera Tribe/Self - Audience Member/Self - Rattana Tribe & Sixth Juror/Self - Tagi
Sherea Lloyd
as Self - Zhan Hu Tribe/Fei Long Tribes/Self - 18 Days - Zhan Hu/Self - Fei Long Tribe/Self - Zhan Hu-Fei Long Tribes
Ryan Ulrich
as Self - Solewa Tribe/Self - Hustlers Tribe/Self - Soko Tribe/Self - Bellhop/Self - Hustlers & Soko Tribes/Self - Season 35 Contestant/Self - Soko & Solewa Tribes
Jamal Shipman
as Self - The Jury/Self - Vokai Tribe/Self - Lairo Tribe/Self/Self - Lairo & Lumuwaku Tribes/Self - Vokai & Lairo Tribes
Christina
as Self - Tasha's Cousin
Judd Sergeant
as Self - Nakúm Tribe/Self - Xhakúm Tribe/Self - Fourth Juror/Self/Self - Nakúm/Xhakúm Tribes
Peter Harkey
as Self - Maraamu Tribe/Self
Joni Winston
as Self - Spencer's Mom
Lawrence Law
as Self - Peih-Gee's Father
Nico Santos
as Self - Audience Member
Jim Glover
as Self - Helen's Husband
Jeremy Collins
as Self - Bayon Tribe/Self - Hunahpu Tribe/Self - Orkun Tribe/Self - Koru Tribe/Self - Sele Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Dakal Tribe/Self - Huyopa Tribe/Self/Self - Bayon & Orkun Tribes/Self - Dakal & Koru Tribes/Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Hunahpu & Huyopa Tribes/Self - Koru Tribe & Edge of Extinction/Self - Second Chance Contestant/Self - Sele & Dakal Tribes/Self - Survivor: Cambodia Winner/Self - Val's Husband
Jennifer Lanzetti
as Self - Brawn Tribe/Self - Contractor
Alexis Jones
as Self/Dabu Tribes/Self - Fifth Juror/Self - Airai/Self - Airai Tribe/Self - Fifth Juror - 33 Days - Airai
Laura Alexander
as Self - Gota Tribe/Self
Natalie White
as Self - Foa Foa Tribe/Self - Aiga Tribe/Aiga Tribes/Self - Foa Foa/Self/Self - Sole Survivor - 39 Days - Galu
Sia
as Self - Audience Member
Trish Hegarty
as Self - Solarrion Tribe/Self - Brawn Tribe/Self - Brawn & Solana Tribes/Self - Contestant/Self - Solana & Solarrion Tribes/Self - Solana Tribe/Self - The Jury
Carter Williams
as Self - Kalabaw Tribe/Self - Dangrayne Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self/Self - Kalabaw & Dangrayne Tribes
David Meehan
as Self - Dawn's Husband
Ashley Hammett
as Self - Jane's Daughter
Elyse Umemoto
as Self - Savaii Tribe/Self/Self - Redemption Island
Joe Mena
as Self - Healers Tribe/Self - Solewa Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Levu Tribe/Self - Healers & Levu Tribes/Self - Levu & Solewa Tribes/Self - Probation Officer
Scot Pollard
as Self - Brawn Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Dara Tribe/Self - Brawn & Gondol Tribes/Self - Former NBA Champion/Self - Former NBA Player/Self - Gondol & Dara Tribes/Self - Gondol Tribe
Kelly Czarnecki
as Fang Tribes/Self - Fang Tribe/Self - Kota/Self - Kota Tribe/Self/Self - 18 Days
Evan Klein
as Self - Adam's Brother
Kathy Strobel
as Self - Heidi's Mother
Jud Birza
as Self - La Flor Tribe/Self - Libertad Tribe/Libertad Tribes/Self/Self - Sole Survivor - 39 Days - La Flor
So Kim
as Self - Masaya Tribe/Self - White Collar
Dave Johnson
as Self - Tambaqui Tribe/Self - First Juror/Self - Tambaqui/Jacaré Tribes/Jacaré Tribes - First Juror/Self/Self - Jacaré Tribe
Melinda Hyder
as Self - Casaya Tribe/Self
Michael Leo Skupin
as Self - Michael's Son
Nick Marx
as Self - Wildlife Alliance
Phillip Sheppard
as Self - Ometepe Tribe/Self - Bikal Tribe/Self - Murlonio Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self/Self - Enil Edam Tribe/Self - Bikal & Enil Edam Tribes
Kelly Goldsmith
as Self - First Juror/Self - Boran Tribe/Moto Maji Tribes/Self/Self - Boran/Samburu/Samburu Tribes/Self - Audition Tape/Self - Moto Maji Tribe/Self - Samburu/Self - Samburu Tribe
Clay Jordan
as Self - Chuay Gahn Tribe/Self - Chuay Jai Tribe/Chuay Jai Tribes/Self - Chuay Gahn/Self/Self - Audience Member
Kassandra McQuillen
as Self - Solarrion Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Brains Tribe/Self - Ta Keo Tribe/Self - Bayon Tribe/Self - Aparri & Solarrion Tribes/Self - Aparri Tribe/Self - Bayon & Ta Keo Tribes/Self - Brains & Aparri Tribes/Self - Cagayan/Self - Contestant/Self - Second Chance Contestant/Self - Ta Keo & Orkun Tribes
Cydney Gillon
as Self - Dara Tribe/Self - Brawn Tribe/Self - Body Builder/Self - Brawn & Chan Loh Tribes/Self - Chan Loh & Dara Tribes/Self - Chan Loh Tribe/Self - Dara Tribe & The Jury/Self - The Bodybuilder
Eric Hafemann
as Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Kama Tribe/Self - Firefighter/Self - Kama & Manu Tribes/Self - Manu & Vata Tribes/Self - Manu Tribe/Self - Vata Tribe
Heather Mariano
as Self - Rob's Sister
Reed Kelly
as Self - Hunahpu Tribe/Self - Huyopa Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Hunahpu & Huyopa Tribes/Self - Huyopa Tribe & The Jury/Self - Josh's Boyfriend
Paloma Soto-Castillo
as Self - Kota Tribe/Self/Self - 9 Days - Kota Tribe
Jonathan Penner
as Self/Self - Kalabaw Tribe/Self - Aitutaki Tribe/Self - Dangrayne Tribe/Self - Rarotonga/Self - Rarotonga Tribe/Self - The Jury/Airai Tribes/Aitutaki Tribes/Aitutonga Tribes/Self - Aitutonga Tribe/Self - Sixth Juror/Aitutaki/Rarotonga Tribes/Self - 15 Days - Malakal/Self - Aitutaki/Self - Kalabaw & Dangrayne Tribes/Self - Malakal/Self - Sixth Juror - 33 Days - Rarotonga
Oscar Lusth
as Self/Self - Aitutaki Tribe/Self - Savaii Tribe/Self - Redemption Island/Self - The Jury/Self - Aitutonga Tribe/Aitutonga Tribes/Self - Nuku Tribe/Self - Second Juror/Self - Tavua Tribe/Self - Te Tuna Tribe/Dabu Tribes/Self - Aitutaki/Self - Cook Islands/Self - First Runner-Up - 39 Days - Aitutaki/Self - Malakal Tribe/Self - Nuku & Maku Maku Tribes/Self - Nuku & Tavua Tribes/Self - Redemption Island & Te Tuna Tribe/Self - Season 34 Contestant/Self - Second Juror - 27 Days - Malakal/Self - Tavua & Nuku Tribes
Albert Destrade
as Self - Te Tuna Tribe/Self - Upolu Tribe/Self/Self - Upolu & Te Tuna Tribes
Aurora McCreary
as Self - Vata Tribe/Self - Kama Tribe/Self - Divorce Lawyer/Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Kama & Vata Tribes
Jaclyn Schultz
as Self - Coyopa Tribe/Self - Huyopa Tribe/Self - Coyopa & Huyopa Tribes/Self - Jon's Girlfriend
Linda Jordan
as Self - Clay's Wife
Jamie Newton
as Self - Second Juror/Self - Nakúm Tribe/Self - Yaxhá Tribe/Self - Xhakúm Tribe/Nakúm Tribes/Self/Self - Nakúm/Self - Yaxhá/Xhakúm Tribes
Jaison Robinson
as Self - Foa Foa Tribe/Self - Aiga Tribe/Aiga Tribes/Self - Foa Foa/Self/Self - Eighth Juror - 37 Days - Galu
Dale Wesson
as Self - Tina's Husband
Robert Shady
as Self - Sophie's Fiancé
Tom Buchanan
as Self - Chapera Tribe/Self - Moto Maji Tribe/Self - Boran Tribe/Self - Chaboga Mogo Tribe/Self/Moto Maji Tribes/Self - Boran/Chaboga Mogo Tribes/Mogo Mogo Tribes/Samburu/Samburu Tribes/Self - Audition Tape/Self - Chapera/Self - Fifth Juror/Self - Mogo Mogo/Self - Moto Maji Tribe - Sixth Juror/Self - Samburu/Self - Samburu Tribe/Self - Second Nominee
Robert DeCanio
as Self - Rotu Tribe/Self - Soliantu Tribe/Self - Fourth Juror/Self - Rotu/Soliantu Tribes/Self
Dirk Been
as Self - Tagi Tribe/Self
J.P. Calderon
as Self - Aitutaki Tribe/Rarotonga Tribes/Self - Aitutaki/Self - 11 Days - Aitutaki/Self - Rarotonga Tribe
Jared Spencer
as Self - Linda's Son
Jennifer Manthey-Hudson
as Self - Jerri's Sister
Nathan Jones
as Self - Alexis' Brother
Denise Martin
as Self - Fei Long Tribe/Self - Hae Da Fung Tribe/Hae Da Fung Tribes/Self - Fei Long/Self - Hae Da Fung Tribe - Seventh Juror/Self - Seventh Juror - 38 Days - Fei Long
Katie Gallagher
as Self - Koror Tribe/Self
Sandra Diaz-Twine
as Self - Mentor/Self - Villains Tribe/Self - Drake Tribe/Self - Balboa Tribe/Self - Dakal Tribe/Self/Self - Yin Yang Tribe/Self - Nuku Tribe/Balboa Tribes/Self - Drake/Self - Edge of Extinction/Self - Island of the Idols/Self - Mana & Nuku Tribes/Self - Mana Tribe/Self - Pearl Islands/Self - Season 34 Contestant/Self - Sole Survivor - 39 Days - Villains/Yin Yang Tribes
Roch Baamonde
as Self - Victoria's Dad
Jeremy Crawford
as Self - Goliath Tribe
Jane Bright
as Self - Espada Tribe/Self - Libertad Tribe/Self - La Flor Tribe/La Flor/Libertad Tribes/Self/Self - Seventh Juror - 36 Days - Espada/Self - The Jury
Eliza Orlins
as Self - Yasur Tribe/Self/Self - Alinta Tribe/Self - First Juror/Dabu Tribes/Self - Airai Tribe/Airai/Airai Tribes/Alinta Tribes/Self - Airai/Self - Alinta Tribe - Sixth Juror)/Self - First Juror - 24 Days - Malakal/Self - Malakal/Self - Yasur
Heidi Strobel
as Self - Jacaré Tribe/Self - Jaburu Tribe/Jacaré Tribes/Self - Jaburu/Self/Self - Fifth Juror/Self - Tambaqui/Self - Tambaqui Tribe/Tambaqui/Tambaqui Tribes
Jeff Kent
as Self - Kalabaw Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self/Self - Dangrayne Tribe/Self - Kalabaw & Dangrayne Tribes/Self -The Jury
Terri Smith
as Self - Tarzan's Wife
Jefra Bland
as Self - Solarrion Tribe/Self - Beauty Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Beauty & Solana Tribes/Self - Contestant/Self - Solana & Solarrion Tribes/Self - Solana Tribe
Erin Martin
as Self - Denise's Daughter
Ashley Massaro
as Self - Zhan Hu Tribe/Self - 6 Days - Zhan Hu Tribe
Dan Fishbach
as Self - Stephen's Brother
Neleh Dennis
as Self - Soliantu Tribe/Self - Rotu Tribe/Self - Maraamu Tribe/Self - Rotu/Soliantu Tribes/Maraamu/Maraamu Tribes/Self/Self - Maraamu
Joey O'Connell
as Self - Lauren's Dad
Marty Piombo
as Self - Espada Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - La Flor Tribe/La Flor/Libertad Tribes/Self/Self - Libertad Tribe/Self - Second Juror - 24 Days - Espada
Tom Laidlaw
as Self - Lairo Tribe/Self
Dana Nale
as Self - Keith's Wife
Desi Williams
as Self - The Jury/Self - Healers Tribe/Self - Levu Tribe/Self - Healers & Levu Tribes/Self - Levu & Solewa Tribes/Self - Physical Therapist/Self - Season 35 Contestant/Self - Solewa Tribe
Jenn Brown
as Self - Nargarote Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Merica Tribe/Self - Nargarote & Merica Tribes/Self - No Collar
Alison Raybould
as Self - Kalokalo Tribe/Self - Goliath Tribe/Self - Tiva Tribe/Self - Goliath & Tiva Tribes/Self - Kalokalo Tribe & The Jury/Self - Physician/Self - Tiva & Kalokalo Tribes
Gay Donaldson
as Self - Colby's Mother
Lonnie Morris
as Self - Lill's Husband
Kat Edorsson
as Self - Galang Tribe/Self - Salani Tribe/Self - Tikiano Tribe/Self/Self - The Jury/Self - Redemption Island
Mikayla Wingle
as Self - Upolu Tribe/Self/Self - Redemption Island/Self - Second Chance Cast Pool
Ashley Underwood
as Self - Ometepe Tribe/Self - Murlonio Tribe/Self
Ben Canalese
as Self - Medical/Self - Medical Director
Adam Gentry
as Self - Rarotonga Tribe/Self - Aitutonga Tribe/Aitutonga Tribes/Self - Aitutonga Tribe - Eighth Juror/Self - Eighth Juror - 37 Days - Rarotonga/Self - Rarotonga
Matt Bischoff
as Self - Gota Tribe/Self/Self - Gota & Bikal Tribes
Janet Koth
as Self - Jaburu Tribe/Self
Zoe Zanidakis
as Self - Rotu Tribe/Self - Second Juror/Self - Rotu/Self - Soliantu Tribe/Soliantu Tribes/Self
Spencer Duhm
as Self - Jalapao Tribe/Self - 15 Days - Jalapao Tribe
Kimberly Mullen
as Self - Ulong Tribe/Self - 11 Days - Ulong Tribe
Tom Westman
as Self - Koror Tribe/Self - Heroes Tribe/Self/Self - 14 Days - Heroes Tribe
Kelly Bruno
as Self - La Flor Tribe/Self/Self - 15 Days - La Flor Tribe
Kathy Sleckman
as Self/Self - 19 Days - Airai Tribe
Neal Gottlieb
as Self - The Jury/Self - Brains Tribe/Self - Brains & Chan Loh Tribes/Self - Chan Loh & Dara Tribes/Self - Chan Loh Tribe/Self - Ice Cream Entrepreneur
Kristin Abbate
as Self - Domenick's Wife
Marie Castillo
as Self - J.T.'s Mother
André Cox
as Self
Teresa Cooper
as Self - Moto Maji Tribe/Self - Samburu Tribe/Moto Maji Tribes/Self/Self - Samburu/Boran/Boran Tribes/Self - Audition Tape/Self - Boran/Self - Boran Tribe/Self - Fifth Juror/Self - Second Chance Cast Pool
Monica Padilla
as Self - Galu Tribe/Self - Bayon Tribe/Self - Aiga Tribe/Aiga Tribes/Self - Galu/Self - Sixth Juror/Self - Samoa/Self - Second Chance Contestant/Self - Sixth Juror - 33 Days - Galu
Jay Byars
as Self - The Jury/Self - Manono Tribe/Self - Tikiano Tribe/Self - Salani Tribe/Self
Twila Tanner
as Self - Alinta Tribe/Self - Yasur Tribe/Self - Lopevi Tribe/Alinta Tribes/Lopevi Tribes/Self/Self - Lopevi/Self - Yasur
Kyle Jason
as Self - Dara Tribe/Self - Brawn Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Bounty Hunter/Self - Brawn & Chan Loh Tribes/Self - Chan Loh & Dara Tribes/Self - Chan Loh Tribe
Lisa Whelchel
as Self - Dangrayne Tribe/Self - Tandang Tribe/Self/Self - Tandang & Dangrayne Tribes/Self - The Final Four
Ashley Trainer
as Self - Foa Foa Tribe/Self/Self - 14 Days - Foa Foa Tribe
Patty Dolin
as Self - Donathan's Aunt
Wyatt Wardenburg
as Self - Sarah's Husband/Self - Sarah's Partner
Peter Baggenstos
as Self - Brains Tribe/Self - Brains & Gondol Tribes/Self - ER Doctor/Self - Gondol Tribe
Roxanne Morris
as Self - Matsing Tribe/Self
Courtney Marit
as Self - Casaya Tribe/Self - Gitanos Tribe/Self - Fourth Juror/Casaya Tribes/Self - Bayoneta/Gitanos Tribes/Self/Self - Bayoneta Tribe/Self - Casaya
Helen Glover
as Self - Chuay Gahn Tribe/Self - Chuay Jai Tribe/Chuay Jai Tribes/Self - Chuay Gahn/Self/Self - Chuay Jai Tribe - Sixth Juror
Tina Wesson
as Self - Saboga Tribe/Self/Self - Barramundi Tribe/Self - Galang Tribe/Self - Ogakor Tribe/Self - Redemption Island/Barramundi Tribes/Self - Audience Member/Self - Ogakor/Self - Galang & Kasama Tribes/Self - Kasama Tribe/Self - Redemption Island & Kasama Tribe & The Jury
Stacy Title
as Self - Jonathan's Wife
Elaine Stott
as Self - Lairo Tribe/Self - Lumuwaku Tribe/Self - Vokai Tribe/Self/Self - Lairo & Vokai Tribes/Self - The Jury/Self - Vokai & Lumuwaku Tribes
Aaron Reisberger
as Self - Fei Long Tribe/Self - 15 Days - Fei Long/Self - Zhan Hu Tribe/Zhan Hu Tribes
Dana Lambert
as Self - Kalabaw Tribe/Self
Mindy Hall
as Self - Cindy's Twin Sister
Jaime Dugan
as Self - First Juror/Self - Zhan Hu Tribe/Hae Da Fung Tribes/Hae Da Fung Tribes - First Juror/Self - First Juror - 21 Days - Zhan Hu/Self - Zhan Hu
James Lim
as Self - Naviti Tribe/Self - Business Analyst/Self - Malolo & Naviti Tribes/Self - Malolo Tribe/Self - Naviti & Malolo Tribes
John Cochran
as Self - Bikal Tribe/Self - Savaii Tribe/Self - Enil Edam Tribe/Self - Te Tuna Tribe/Self/Self - Audience Member/Self - The Jury/Self - Bikal & Enil Edam Tribes/Self - Redemption Island/Self - Savaii & Te Tuna Tribes/Self - Winner: Caramaon/Self - Winner: Survivor Caramoan
Gail Shallow
as Self - Parvati's Mother
Rupert Hurry
as Self - Medical
Royal Boehlke
as Self - Andrea's Dad
Ashley Nolan
as Self - Solewa Tribe/Self - Heroes Tribe/Self - Levu Tribe/Self - Heroes & Levu Tribes/Self - Levu & Solewa Tribes/Self - Lifeguard/Self - Season 35 Contestant/Self - The Jury
Denise Huffman
as Self - Erik's Mother
Melanie Starrett
as Self - Jay's Sister
Roark Luskin
as Self - Healers Tribe/Self - Healers & Soko Tribes/Self - Social Worker/Self - Soko Tribe
Reem Daly
as Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Edge of Extinction/Self - Manu Tribe/Self - Sales Rep
Monifa Sims
as Self - Will's Wife
Joel Klug
as Self - Pagong Tribe/Self
Michelle Chase
as Self - Fang Tribe/Self/Self - 3 Days
Ji Lewis
as Self - Jenna's Brother
Sarah Lacina
as Self - The Jury/Self - Koru Tribe/Self - Maku Maku Tribe/Self - Dakal Tribe/Self - Brawn Tribe/Self - Nuku Tribe/Self - Tavua Tribe/Self - Yara Tribe/Self - Aparri & Solarrion Tribes/Self - Aparri Tribe/Self - Brawn & Aparri Tribes/Self - Contestant/Self - Dakal & Yara Tribes/Self - Koru Tribe & The Jury/Self - Nuku & Maku Maku Tribes/Self - Nuku & Tavua Tribes/Self - Survivor: Game Changers Winner/Self - Tavua & Nuku Tribes/Self - Yara & Koru Tribes
Tijuana Bradley
as Self - Morgan Tribe/Self - Balboa Tribe/Self - Third Juror/Balboa Tribes/Self/Self - Morgan
Kristina Kell
as Self - Ometepe Tribe/Self/Self - Redemption Island
Paul Pinder
as Self - Medical Team
Laurel Johnson
as Self - Lavita Tribe/Self - Naviti Tribe/Self - Financial Consultant/Self - Malolo & Naviti Tribes/Self - Malolo Tribe/Self - Naviti & Yanuya Tribes/Self - Yanuya & Lavita Tribes/Self - Yanuya Tribe
Hunter Ellis
as Self - Maraamu Tribe/Self/Self - Audience Member
Tracy
as Self - Phillip's Sister
Osten Taylor
as Self - Morgan Tribe/Self
Elizabeth Spradlin
as Self - Kim's Sister
Gary Stritesky
as Self - Moto Tribe/Self - 10 Days - Moto Tribe
Katie Collins
as Self - Tadhana Tribe/Self - Kasama Tribe/Self/Self - Galang & Kasama Tribes/Self - Galang Tribe/Self - Redemption Island & The Jury/Self - Tadhana & Galang Tribes/Self - The Jury/Self - Tina's daughter
Terry Bradshaw
as Self - Audience Member
Jenna Bowman
as Self - Malolo Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Lavita Tribe/Self - Advertising Account Executive/Self - Lavita Tribe & The Jury/Self - Malolo & Yanuya Tribes/Self - Yanuya & Lavita Tribes/Self - Yanuya Tribe
Alec Merlino
as Self - Goliath Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Kalokalo Tribe/Self - Vuku Tribe/Self - Goliath & Vuku Tribes/Self - Kalokalo Tribe & The Jury/Self - Vuku & Kalokalo Tribes
Tina Scheer
as Self - Casaya Tribe/Self
Doug Wright
as Self - David's Dad
Christina Cha
as Self - Tikiano Tribe/Self - Salani Tribe/Self - Manono Tribe/Self
James Thomas Jr.
as Self - Heroes Tribe/Self - Jalapao Tribe/Self - Forza Tribe/Self - Nuku Tribe/Self - The Jury/Forza Tribes/Self/Self - Jalapao/Self - Sole Survivor - 39 Days - Jalapao/Self - Third Juror - 27 Days - Heroes/Self - Tocantins/Yin Yang Tribes
Peter Yurkowski
as Self - Tandang Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Dangrayne Tribe/Self/Self - Tandang & Dangrayne Tribes
Tyler Perry
as Self - Audience Member
Courtney Yates
as Self - Villains Tribe/Self - Fei Long Tribe/Self - Hae Da Fung Tribe/Self - The Jury/Hae Da Fung Tribes/Self - Fei Long/Self/Self - First Runner-Up - 39 Days - Fei Long/Self - Second Juror - 24 Days - Villains Tribe
Sydney Wheeler
as Self - Jalapao Tribe/Self - 18 Days - Jalapao Tribe
Ben Henry
as Self - La Flor Tribe/Self - Libertad Tribe/Self - Espada Tribe/Self - The Jury/Espada/Libertad Tribes/Self/Self - Sixth Juror - 32 Days - La Flor
Cheryl Brkich
as Self - Amber's Mother/Self/Self - Amber's Mother - Audience Member
Scout Cloud Lee
as Self - Yasur Tribe/Self - Alinta Tribe/Alinta Tribes/Self/Self - Alinta Tribe - Seventh Juror)/Self - Yasur
Chet Welch
as Self/Malakal Tribes/Self - 17 Days - Airai/Self - Malakal Tribe
Miles Freberg
as Self - Malcolm's Brother
Bob Crowley
as Self - Kota Tribe/Self - Nobag Tribe/Nobag Tribes/Self - Kota/Self - Sole Survivor, 39 Days
Mark McQuillen
as Self - Kass' Husband
James Tarantino
as Self - Espada Tribe/Self/Self - 11 Days - Espada Tribe
Keith Hofbeck
as Self - Chrissy's Husband
Sandy Burgin
as Self - Jalapao Tribe/Self - 12 Days - Jalapao Tribe
Alicia Rosa
as Self - Tikiano Tribe/Self - Salani Tribe/Self/Self - Manono Tribe/Self - Salani & Manono Tribes
Greg Smith
as Self - Tikiano Tribe/Self - Manono Tribe/Self/Self - The Jury
Ramona Salins
as Self - Medical Director
Tyler Fredrickson
as Self - Merica Tribe/Self - Masaya Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Escameca & Merica Tribes/Self - Escameca Tribe/Self - Masaya & Escameca Tribes/Self - White Collar
Matthew Lembo
as Self - Dan's Son
Stephen Fishbach
as Self - Jalapao Tribe/Self - Bayon Tribe/Self - Forza Tribe/Self - Orkun Tribe/Self - The Jury/Forza Tribes/Self - Bayon & Orkun Tribes/Self - Jalapao/Self - Runner-Up - 39 Days - Jalapao/Self - Second Chance Contestant/Self - Tocantins
Kristen Sergeant
as Self - Judd's Wife
Sean Rector
as Self - Soliantu Tribe/Self - Maraamu Tribe/Self - Maraamu/Self - Rotu Tribe/Soliantu Tribes/Rotu/Rotu Tribes/Self/Self - Fifth Juror/Self - Rotu
Ali Elliott
as Self - Hustlers Tribe/Self - Soko Tribe/Self - Celebrity Assistant/Self - Hustlers & Soko Tribes/Self - Season 35 Contestant
Gabby Pascuzzi
as Self - Kalokalo Tribe/Self - David Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Tiva Tribe/Self - David & Tiva Tribes/Self - Technical Writer/Self - Tiva & Kalokalo Tribes
Tim Hasselbeck
as Self - Elisabeth's Fiancé
Stephannie Favor
as Self - Manihiki Tribe/Rarotonga Tribes/Self - Manihiki/Self - Rarotonga Tribe/Self - 14 Days - Manihiki
Angie Jakusz
as Self - Ulong Tribe/Self
Amber Lanier
as Self - Maralyn's Sister
Bret LaBelle
as Self - Takali Tribe/Self - Vinaka Tribe/Self - Ikabula Tribe/Self - Ikabula & Vinaka Tribes/Self - Police Sergeant/Self - Takali & Ikabula Tribes/Self - Vinaka Tribe & The Jury
William McNickle
as Self - Ken's Brother
Beverly English
as Self - Paschal's Wife
Bianca Williams
as Self - Carter's Mom
David Murphy
as Self - Zapatera Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self/Self - Murlonio Tribe/Self - Redemption Island
Burton Roberts
as Self - Drake Tribe/Self - Balboa Tribe/Self - Outcasts/Balboa Tribes/Drake/Self/Self - Fifth Juror
Troy Robertson
as Self - Maku Maku Tribe/Self - Tikiano Tribe/Self - Manono Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Mana Tribe/Self - Salani Tribe/Self - Tavua Tribe/Self/Self - Mana & Maku Maku Tribes/Self - Mana & Tavua Tribes/Self - One World/Self - Second Chance Cast Pool/Self - Tavua & Mana Tribes
Christine Shields Markoski
as Self - Redemption Island/Self - Upolu Tribe/Self
Mark Rosenberg
as Self - Julie's Husband
Jared Biethman
as Self - Sherri's Husband
Silas Gaither
as Self - Samburu Tribe/Boran Tribes/Self/Self - Samburu/Self - Audition Tape
Bradley Kleihege
as Self - Malolo Tribe/Self - Naviti Tribe/Self - Law Student/Self - Malolo & Naviti Tribes/Self - Naviti & Malolo Tribes
Fernando Martinez
as Self - Sanda's Uncle
Vytas Baskauskas
as Self - Tadhana Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Aras' Brother/Self - Blood vs Water/Self - Galang & Kasama Tribes/Self - Galang Tribe/Self - Kasama Tribe & Redemption Island/Self - Redemption Island/Self - Redemption Island & The Jury/Self - Second Chance Contestant/Self - Ta Keo Tribe/Self - Tadhana & Galang Tribes
Kelly Sharbaugh
as Self - Galu Tribe/Self - Second Juror/Aiga Tribes/Self - Aiga Tribe/Self - Galu/Self - Second Juror - 24 Days - Galu/Self - Third Juror
Didi Roberts
as Self - Burton's Mother
Ryan Opray
as Self - Morgan Tribe/Self - First Juror/Balboa Tribes/Self/Self - Audience Member/Self - Balboa Tribe/Self - Morgan
Gabriel Cade
as Self - Rotu Tribe/Self - 15 Days - Rotu Tribe
Jacquie Berg
as Fang Tribes/Self - Kota Tribe/Self - Kota/Self/Self - 12 Days - Kota
Karishma Patel
as Self - Lairo Tribe/Self - Lumuwaku Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self/Self - Lairo & Lumuwaku Tribes
Tammy Leitner
as Self - Rotu Tribe/Self - Soliantu Tribe/Self - Third Juror/Self - Rotu/Soliantu Tribes/Self
Kerry Bracco
as Self - Aubry's Sister
Angela Perkins
as Self - Lavita Tribe/Self - Naviti Tribe/Self - Army Veteran/Self - Lavita Tribe & The Jury/Self - Malolo & Lavita Tribes/Self - Malolo Tribe/Self - Naviti & Malolo Tribes
Paschal English
as Self - Soliantu Tribe/Self - Rotu Tribe/Self - Maraamu Tribe/Self - Rotu/Soliantu Tribes/Maraamu/Maraamu Tribes/Self/Self - Maraamu/Self - Soliantu Tribe - Sixth Juror
Nina Poersch
as Self - Nargarote Tribe/Self - No Collar
Shannon Waters
as Self - Galu Tribe/Self - Aiga Tribe/Aiga Tribes/Self - Galu/Self - Seventh Juror/Self - Seventh Juror - 36 Days - Galu
Wendy DeSmidt-Kohlhoff
as Self/Self - 3 Days - Espada Tribe/Self - Espada Tribe
Deborah Holloway
as Self - Mike's Mother
Lillian Morris
as Self - Balboa Tribe/Self - Morgan Tribe/Self - Outcasts/Balboa Tribes/Morgan/Self
Jonas Otsuji
as Self - The Jury/Self - Manono Tribe/Self/Self - Tikiano Tribe
Tracie Tenerelli
as Self - Natalie's Mom
Corinne Kaplan
as Self - Bikal Tribe/Self - Kota Tribe/Nobag Tribes/Self/Self - Fourth Juror/Self - Kota/Self - Nobag Tribe/Fang/Fang Tribes/Self - Bikal & Enil Edam Tribes/Self - Fang/Self - Fourth Juror, 33 Days
Rick Nelson
as Self - Te Tuna Tribe/Self - Upolu Tribe/Self/Self - Upolu & Te Tuna Tribes
Michelle Schubert
as Self - Vanua Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Missionary Recruiter/Self - Vinaka Tribe
Sundra Oakley
as Self - Aitutaki Tribe/Self - Aitutonga Tribe/Aitutaki Tribes/Aitutonga Tribes/Self - Manihiki/Self - Manihiki Tribe/Aitutaki/Self - Aitutaki/Self - Aitutonga Tribe - Ninth Juror/Self - Ninth Juror - 38 Days - Manihiki
Peni Skupin
as Self - Michael's Wife
Michelle Yi
as Self - Ravu Tribe/Self - Third Juror/Bula Bula Tribes/Self - Moto Tribe/Moto/Moto Tribes/Self - Moto/Self - Ravu/Self - Third Juror - 24 Days - Ravu
Alan Ball
as Self - Heroes Tribe/Self - Heroes & Levu Tribes/Self - NFL Player
Katrina Radke
as Self - Heroes Tribe/Self - Olympian
Sean Hantz
as Self - Brandon's Father
Jeff Wilson
as Self - Ulong Tribe/Self - 8 Days - Ulong Tribe
Shawna Mitchell
as Self - Jaburu Tribe/Self
Vince Moua
as Self - Lairo Tribe/Self
Jeff Varner
as Self - Kucha Tribe/Self - Nuku Tribe/Self/Barramundi Tribes/Self - Kucha/Self - Ta Keo Tribe/Self - Angkor Tribe/Self - Australia/Self - Mana & Nuku Tribes/Self - Mana Tribe/Self - Second Chance Contestant/Self - Ta Keo & Angkor Tribes/Self - The Australian Outback
Graham Yates
as Self - Courtney's Father
Melanie Hantz
as Self - Russell's Wife
Jessica Sartini
as Self - 'Survivor' Medical Team
Lisa Keiffer
as Self - Yasur Tribe/Self
Lucy Huang
as Self - Takali Tribe/Self - Dietician
Kellyn Bechtold
as Self - Lavita Tribe/Self - Malolo Tribe/Self - Career Counselor/Self - Malolo & Lavita Tribes/Self - Naviti & Malolo Tribes/Self - Naviti Tribe/Self - The Jury
Jason Siska
as Self/Self - Third Juror/Dabu Tribes/Self - Third Juror - 30 Days - Airai
Rebecca Dennis
as Self - Neleh's Mother
Todd Herzog
as Self - Fei Long Tribe/Self - Hae Da Fung Tribe/Hae Da Fung Tribes/Self - Fei Long/Self - Sole Survivor - 39 Days - Fei Long
Christa Hastie
as Self - Drake Tribe/Self - Balboa Tribe/Self - Fourth Juror/Balboa Tribes/Self/Self - Drake
Dave Cruser
as Self - Zhan Hu Tribe/Self - 12 Days - Zhan Hu Tribe
James Tanner
as Self - Twila's Son
James Clement
as Self/Self - Heroes Tribe/Self - Fourth Juror/Self - Fei Long Tribe/Hae Da Fung Tribes/Self - 15 Days - Heroes Tribe/Self - Fei Long-Zhan Hu Tribes/Self - Fourth Juror - 30 Days - Fei Long/Self - Hae Da Fung Tribe/Self - James' Father/Self - James' Father - Audience Member/Self - Survivor: China/Self - Zhan Hu/Self - Zhan Hu Tribe/Zhan Hu
Stephanie Valencia
as Self - Zapatera Tribe/Self/Self - Redemption Island/Self - Second Chance Cast Pool
Alecia Holden
as Self - Brawn Tribe/Self - Real Estate Agent
Mookie Lee
as Self - Ravu Tribe/Self - Fifth Juror/Bula Bula Tribes/Self - Bula Bula Tribe/Self - Fifth Juror - 30 Days - Ravu/Self - Ravu
Artis Silvester
as Self - Tandang Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Dangrayne Tribe/Self/Self - Tandang & Dangrayne Tribes
Hannah Shapiro
as Self - Vinaka Tribe/Self - Vanua Tribe/Self - Ikabula Tribe/Self - Barista/Self - Ikabula & Vinaka Tribes/Self - Vanua & Ikabula Tribes
Jeanne Hebert
as Self - Jaburu Tribe/Self - Jaburu/Tambaqui Tribes/Self
Randy Bailey
as Self - Fang/Self - Kota Tribe/Self - Third Juror/Self - Villains Tribe/Nobag Tribes/Self/Self - Fang Tribe/Fang Tribes/Kota/Kota Tribes/Self - 8 Days - Villains Tribe/Self - Kota/Self - Nobag Tribe/Self - Third Juror, 30 Days
Roberta Saint-Amour
as Self - The Jury/Self - Tandang Tribe/Self/Self - Tandang & Dangrayne Tribes
Brook Geraghty
as Self - Lopevi Tribe/Self
Yve Rojas
as Self - Espada Tribe/Self/Self - 15 Days - Espada Tribe
Jenny Guzon-Bae
as Self - Rarotonga Tribe/Self - Third Juror/Rarotonga Tribes/Self - Puka Puka/Self - Puka Puka Tribe/Self - Third Juror - 24 Days - Puka Puka
Chris Noble
as Self - The Jury/Self - Naviti Tribe/Self - Male Model/Self - Naviti & Yanuya Tribes/Self - Yanuya & Lavita Tribes/Self - Yanuya Tribe
Mary Sartain
as Self/Self - 6 Days - Airai Tribe
Nadiya Anderson
as Self - Coyopa Tribe/Self - Natalie's Sister
Teri Underwood
as Self - Ashley's Mom
Michael Jefferson
as Self - The Jury/Self - Manono Tribe/Self - Salani Tribe/Self - Tikiano Tribe/Self
Rachel Ako
as Self - Recruiting Director/Self - Takali Tribe
Chase Rice
as Self - Libertad Tribe/Self - La Flor Tribe/Self - Espada Tribe/Espada/Libertad Tribes/Self/Self - First Runner-Up - 39 Days - La Flor
Jessica Johnston
as Self - Healers Tribe/Self - Yawa Tribe/Self - Healers & Yawa Tribes/Self - Nurse Practitioner/Self - Yawa & Solewa Tribes
Julie Rosenberg
as Self - Vata Tribe/Self - Kama Tribe/Self - Etsy Shop Owner/Self - Kama & Vata Tribes
Paul Wachter
as Self - Takali Tribe/Self - Boat Mechanic
Erik Cardona
as Self - Galu Tribe/Self - First Juror/Aiga Tribes/Self - First Juror - 21 Days - Galu/Self - Galu
Dolly Neely
as Self - Yasur Tribe/Self - 6 Days - Yasur Tribe
Jerry Sims
as Self - Timbira Tribe/Self - 9 Days - Timbira Tribe
Christina Cox
as Self - Audience Member
Jenna Lewis
as Self - Pagong Tribe/Self - Chaboga Mogo Tribe/Self - Saboga Tribe/Self - Second Juror/Self/Self - Chapera Tribe/Chapera Tribes/Self - Rattana Tribe/Self - Saboga/Chaboga Mogo Tribes/Mogo Mogo Tribes/Rattana Tribes/Self - Chaboga Mogo Tribe - Seventh Juror/Self - Chapera/Self - Mogo Mogo/Self - Pagong/Self - Survivor 1
Russell Swan
as Self - Galu Tribe/Self - Matsing Tribe/Self/Self - 15 Days - Galu Tribe
Jessica Smith
as Self - Rarotonga Tribe/Self - Aitutaki Tribe/Aitutaki Tribes/Self - Rarotonga/Self - 18 Days - Rarotonga
Sonja Christopher
as Self - Tagi Tribe/Self
Betsy Bolan
as Self - Foa Foa Tribe/Self/Self - 6 Days - Foa Foa Tribe
Jonathan Libby
as Self - Ulong Tribe/Self
Burton Elrod
as Self - Matt's Brother
Michele Fitzgerald
as Self - Dara Tribe/Self - Sele Tribe/Self - Koru Tribe/Self - Beauty Tribe/Self - Beauty & Chan Loh Tribes/Self - Chan Loh & Dara Tribes/Self - Chan Loh Tribe/Self - Sele & Koru Tribes/Self - Survivor Kaoh Rong Winner
Ronnie Smith
as Self - Ralph's Buddy
Mark Caruso
as Self - Savaii Tribe/Self/Self - Redemption Island
Kevin Hart
as Self - TKO Host
Lex van den Berghe
as Self - Mogo Mogo Tribe/Self - First Juror/Self - Moto Maji Tribe/Self/Self - Boran Tribe/Moto Maji Tribes/Self - Boran/Chaboga Mogo Tribes/Chapera Tribe/Samburu/Samburu Tribes/Self - Audition Tape/Self - Chapera/Self - Mogo Mogo/Self - Moto Maji Tribe - Seventh Juror/Self - Samburu/Self - Samburu Tribe
James Reid
as Self - First Juror/Self - Ravu Tribe/Self - First Juror - 19 Days - Ravu Tribe
Jim Kenniff
as Self - Yacht Captain & Sean's Father
Anna Madden
as Self - Angelina's Mom
Kristie Bennett
as Self - audience member
Gregg Carey
as Self - Koror Tribe/Self - Fourth Juror/Self
Leticia Rosa
as Self - Alicia's Sister
Dan Foley
as Self - Merica Tribe/Self - Escameca Tribe/Self - Blue Collar/Self - Escameca & Merica Tribes/Self - The Jury
Kel Gleason
as Self - Ogakor Tribe/Self
Wyatt Nash
as Self - Redemption Island/Self - Ometepe Tribe/Self
Yasmin Spain
as Self - Galu Tribe/Self/Self - 11 Days - Galu Tribe
Jimmy Johnson
as Self - Espada Tribe/Self/Self - 8 Days - Espada Tribe
Jan Gentry
as Self - Chuay Gahn Tribe/Self - Chuay Jai Tribe/Chuay Jai Tribes/Self - Chuay Gahn/Self/Self - Chuay Jai Tribe - Seventh Juror
Becky Lee
as Self - Aitutaki Tribe/Self - Aitutonga Tribe/Aitutaki Tribes/Aitutonga Tribes/Self - Puka Puka/Self - Puka Puka Tribe/Aitutaki/Self - Aitutaki/Self - Second Runner-Up - 39 Days - Puka Puka
Mikey
as Self - Woo's Brother
Rupert Boneham
as Self - Heroes Tribe/Self - Drake Tribe/Self/Self - Chaboga Mogo Tribe/Self - Saboga Tribe/Self - Second Juror/Self - Chapera Tribe/Self - Yin Yang Tribe/Chapera Tribes/Self - Balboa Tribe/Self - Drake/Self - Saboga/Balboa Tribes/Chaboga Mogo Tribes/Drake Tribes/Mogo Mogo Tribes/Morgan Tribes/Self - Audience Member/Self - Chaboga Mogo Tribe - Sixth Juror/Self - Chapera/Self - Galang Tribe & Redemption Island/Self - Mogo Mogo/Self - Morgan/Self - Redemption Island/Self - Seventh Juror - 36 Days - Heroes/Self - The Jury/Self - Third Nominee/Yin Yang Tribes
Lauren O'Connell
as Self - Vata Tribe/Self - Manu Tribe/Self - Lesu & Vata Tribes/Self - Lesu Tribe/Self - Manu & Lesu Tribes/Self - Student/Self - Vata Tribe & The Jury
Tony Thompson
as Self - Sabrina's Brother
Marge Boesch
as Self - Rudy's Wife
Chelsea Townsend
as Self - Lavita Tribe/Self - Malolo Tribe/Self - Naviti Tribe/Self - The Jury/Pro Cheerleader/Self - EMT/Self - Malolo & Naviti Tribes/Self - Naviti & Lavita Tribes/Self - Naviti & Malolo Tribes
Jean Cooke
as Self - Jon's Grandmother - Audience Member
Leif Manson
as Self - Manono Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Tikiano Tribe/Self
Gina Lusth
as Self - Ozzy's Mother
Jean-Robert Bellande
as Self - Fei Long Tribe/Self - Second Juror/Hae Da Fung Tribes/Self - Fei Long/Self - Fei Long Tribe - Second Juror/Self - Hae Da Fung Tribe/Self - Second Juror - 24 Days - Fei Long
Sarah Lee
as Self - Becky's Sister
Jessica deBen Polish
as Self - Ravu Tribe/Self - 3 Days - Ravu Tribe
Whitney Duncan
as Self - Savaii Tribe/Self - Te Tuna Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self/Self - Redemption Island/Self - Savaii & Te Tuna Tribes
Stacey Stillman
as Self - Tagi Tribe/Self
LJ McKanas
as Self - The Jury/Self - Beauty Tribe/Self - Solarrion Tribe/Self - Beauty & Solana Tribes/Self - Contestant/Self - Solana & Solarrion Tribes/Self - Solana Tribe
Deena Bennett
as Self - Jaburu Tribe/Self - Second Juror/Jacaré Tribes/Self - Jaburu/Self - Jacaré Tribe/Self
Steve
as Self - Grant's Brother-in-law
Willard Smith
as Self - Koror Tribe/Self
Hope Driskill
as Self - Gota Tribe/Self
Steve Wright
as Self - Zapatera Tribe/Self - Murlonio Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self/Self - Redemption Island
Richard Reichenbach
as Self - Erik's Brother
Marissa Peterson
as Self - Redemption Island/Self/Self - Tadhana Tribe
Brett Clouser
as Self - Galu Tribe/Self - Aiga Tribe/Aiga Tribes/Self - Galu/Self/Self - Ninth Juror - 38 Days - Galu
Crystal Cox
as Self - Fang Tribe/Nobag Tribes/Self - Fang/Self - Nobag Tribe/Kota/Kota Tribes/Self - Fifth Juror/Self - Fifth Juror, 36 Days/Self - Kota
Earl Cole
as Self - Bula Bula Tribe/Self - Ravu Tribe/Bula Bula Tribes/Self - Moto Tribe/Moto/Moto Tribes/Self - Moto/Self - Ravu/Self - Sole Survivor - 39 Days - Ravu
P.W. Wade
as Self - Coach's Brother
Melinda Trettner
as Self - Coach's Lady Friend
Kim Spradlin Wolfe
as Self - Tikiano Tribe/Self - Dakal Tribe/Self - Salani Tribe/Self - Koru Tribe/Self - Edge of Extinction & The Jury/Self - Dakal & Koru Tribes/Self - Winner
Grace Noel
as Self - Sebastian's Sister
Hali Ford
as Self - The Jury/Self - Mana Tribe/Self - Nargarote Tribe/Self - Mana & Maku Maku Tribes & The Jury/Self - Merica Tribe/Self - Nargarote & Merica Tribes/Self - No Collar/Self - Worlds Apart
John Hilsabeck
as Self - Heroes Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Soko Tribe/Self - Solewa Tribe/Self - Firefighter/Self - Heroes & Soko Tribes/Self - Soko & Solewa Tribes/Self - Solewa Tribe & The Jury
Katy Nelson
as Self - Rick's Wife
Sam Smith
as Self - Zeke's Dad
Cristina Coria
as Self - Aitutaki Tribe/Rarotonga Tribes/Self - Rarotonga Tribe/Self - Aitutaki/Self - 15 Days - Aitutaki
Martha Nall
as Self - Colton's Mother
Caleb Reynolds
as Self - Beauty Tribe/Self - Army Veteran/Self - Mana Tribe/Self - Kaoh Rong/Self - Season 34 Contestant
Frank Garrison
as Self - Samburu Tribe/Self - Moto Maji Tribe/Self - Third Juror/Moto Maji Tribes/Self/Self - Samburu/Boran/Boran Tribes/Self - Audition Tape/Self - Boran/Self - Boran Tribe
Debb Eaton
as Self - Kucha Tribe/Self
Stephanie Gonzalez
as Self - Graphic Sales/Self - Malolo Tribe
Keith Sowell
as Self - Edge of Extinction/Self - Manu Tribe/Self - Pre-Med Student
Stephanie Dill
as Self - Sook Jai Tribe/Self
Mitchell Olson
as Self - Ogakor Tribe/Self
Ben Browning
as Self - Foa Foa Tribe/Self/Self - 8 Days - Foa Foa Tribe
Travis Sampson
as Self - Lopevi Tribe/Self/Self - Lopevi/Yasur Tribes
Lauren Ashley Beck
as Self - Vokai Tribe/Self - Lumuwaku Tribe/Self/Self - Lumuwaku Tribe & The Jury/Self - Vokai & Lumuwaku Tribes
Vince Sly
as Self - Nargarote Tribe/Self - No Collar
Daniel Rengering
as Self - The Jury/Self - Goliath Tribe/Self - Kalokalo Tribe/Self - Tiva Tribe/Self - Goliath & Tiva Tribes/Self - S.W.A.T. Officer/Self - Tiva & Kalokalo Tribes
Zeke Smith
as Self - Vanua Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Vinaka Tribe/Self - Maku Maku Tribe/Self - Nuku Tribe/Self - Tavua Tribe/Self - Asset Manager/Self - Audience Member/Self - Millennials vs Gen X/Self - Nuku & Maku Maku Tribes/Self - Nuku & Tavua Tribes/Self - Survivor Millennial/Self - Tavua & Nuku Tribes
Michaela Bradshaw
as Self - Maku Maku Tribe/Self - Vanua Tribe/Self - Ikabula Tribe/Self - Mana Tribe/Self - Nuku Tribe/Self - Mana & Maku Maku Tribes/Self - Mana & Nuku Tribes/Self - Millennials vs Gen X/Self - Nuku & Mana Tribes/Self - The Jury/Self - Vacation Club Sales/Self - Vanua & Ikabula Tribes
Mick Trimming
as Self - Foa Foa Tribe/Self - Aiga Tribe/Aiga Tribes/Self - Foa Foa/Self/Self - Second Runner-Up - 39 Days - Galu
Paige Perkins
as Self - Angela's Daughter
Will Arnett
as Self
Julia Sokolowski
as Self - Beauty Tribe/Self - Dara Tribe/Self - The Jury/Self - Beauty & To Tang Tribes/Self - College Student/Self - Gondol & Dara Tribes/Self - Gondol Tribe
Jon Dalton
as Self - Drake Tribe/Self - Balboa Tribe/Self/Balboa Tribes/Self - 3 Days - Malakal Tribe/Self - Audience Member/Self - Balboa Tribe - Seventh Juror/Self - Drake/Self - Malakal Tribe
Lana Bussard
as Noura's Sister
Angelina Keeley
as Self - Kalokalo Tribe/Self - Goliath Tribe/Self - Jabeni Tribe/Self - Financial Consultant/Self - Goliath & Jabeni Tribes/Self - Jabeni & Kalokalo Tribes
Berry Zahalsky
as Self - Mike's Wife
Patrick Bolton
as Self - Hustlers Tribe/Self - Small Business Owner
Nick Maiorano
as Self - The Jury/Self - Beauty Tribe/Self - Beauty & Chan Loh Tribes/Self - Chan Loh & Dara Tribes/Self - Chan Loh Tribe/Self - Dara Tribe/Self - Personal Trainer
Ken McNickle
as Self - Takali Tribe/Self - Vinaka Tribe/Self - Model
Julia Landauer
as Self - Gota Tribe/Self/Self - Bikal Tribe/Self - Gota & Bikal Tribes
Ken Hoang
as Self - Fang Tribe/Nobag Tribes/Kota/Self - Fang/Self - Nobag Tribe/Kota Tribes/Self - Kota/Self - Nobag Tribe - Sixth Juror/Self - Sixth Juror - 37 Days - Fang
Matthew von Ertfelda
as Self - Jacaré Tribe/Self - Tambaqui Tribe/Jacaré Tribes/Self - Tambaqui/Jaburu/Jaburu Tribes/Self/Self - Jaburu/Self - Jaburu Tribe
Liliana Gomez
as Self - Moto Tribe/Self - 11 Days - Moto Tribe

Seasons & Episodes

Season 1

2000 | 14 Episodes

Season 2

2001 | 17 Episodes

Season 3

2001 | 17 Episodes

Season 4

2002 | 15 Episodes

Season 5

2002 | 15 Episodes

Season 6

2003 | 15 Episodes

Season 7

2003 | 15 Episodes

Season 8

2004 | 18 Episodes

Season 9

2004 | 15 Episodes

Season 10

2005 | 15 Episodes

Season 11

2005 | 15 Episodes

Season 12

2006 | 16 Episodes

Season 13

2006 | 16 Episodes

Season 14

2007 | 15 Episodes

Season 15

2007 | 15 Episodes

Season 16

2008 | 15 Episodes

Season 17

2008 | 14 Episodes

Season 18

2009 | 15 Episodes

Season 19

2009 | 16 Episodes

Season 20

2010 | 15 Episodes

Season 21

2010 | 16 Episodes

Season 22

2011 | 15 Episodes

Season 23

2011 | 16 Episodes

Season 24

2012 | 15 Episodes

Season 25

2012 | 15 Episodes

Season 26

2013 | 15 Episodes

Season 27

2013 | 15 Episodes

Season 28

2014 | 14 Episodes

Season 29

2014 | 14 Episodes

Season 30

2015 | 14 Episodes

Season 31

2015 | 14 Episodes

Season 32

2016 | 15 Episodes

Season 33

2016 | 14 Episodes

Season 34

2017 | 13 Episodes

Season 35

2017 | 14 Episodes

Season 36

2018 | 14 Episodes

Season 37

2018 | 14 Episodes

Season 38

2019 | 14 Episodes

Season 39

2019 | 14 Episodes

Season 40

2020 | 14 Episodes

Season 41

2021 | 6 Episodes

Media

All

Awards

Awards & NominationsSee more »

ASCAP Film and Television Music Awards 2001

Winner

ASCAP Film and Television Music Awards

Top TV Series

BMI Film & TV Awards 2001

Winner

BMI Film & TV Awards

See full list »

Insights powered by